Adapt Low Profile Mounting Kit
Effortlessly mount your devices with the discreet and versatile RIGID Adapt Low Profile Mounting Kit.
Adapt Low Profile Mounting Kit
物品 #: 35967838

Adapt Low Profile Mounting Kit

物品 #: 35967838

HKD 919

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期五, 十月 09
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Effortlessly mount your devices with the discreet and versatile RIGID Adapt Low Profile Mounting Kit.
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Low Profile Design
The ADAPT Low Profile Mounting Kit offers a sleek, unobtrusive installation, enhancing aesthetics while maintaining functionality in tight spaces, perfect for users seeking a minimalist approach.
Versatile Compatibility
Compatible with various devices, this mounting kit simplifies installation across multiple platforms, ensuring users can achieve a unified look and efficient setup without the hassle of changing equipment.
Robust Durability
Constructed from high-quality materials, the kit provides enhanced durability and stability, ensuring long-lasting performance and peace of mind for users who demand reliability in their mounting solutions.

產品詳情

Get versatile and discreet mounting solutions with the Adapt Low Profile Mounting Kit from RIGID. Includes 2 base mounts and mounting hardware. Shop now at Ubuy 香港.
Brand NameRIGID INDUSTRIES
Model Number46590
ManufacturerRIGID INDUSTIRES
UPC849774018015
Global Trade Identification Number00849774018015
Set NameAdapt Stealth Light Mount Bracket Kit
Included ComponentsADAPT LOW PROFILE MT
Item Type NameControl Arms
Manufacturer Part Number652-46590
Item Dimensions3 x 4 x 5 inches (7.6 x 10.2 x 12.7 cm)
Item Weight1.3 pounds (590 grams)
Unit Count2 Count
Item Depth3 inches
Material TypeAlloy Steel
ColorBlack
Finish TypesPowder Coated
BrandRIGID INDUSTRIES
MaterialAlloy Steel
Item dimensions L x W x H3 x 4 x 5 inches (7.6 x 10.2 x 12.7 cm)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Home Theater Enthusiasts

    Ideal for users seeking to mount screens discreetly without compromising visual aesthetics in home cinema setups.

  • Gamers

    Perfect for gamers who want to optimize their play space with minimal visible mounting hardware for an immersive experience.

  • Small Space Users

    Great for individuals in apartments or small homes looking to maximize space without bulky mounting solutions.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy Equipment Users

    Not suitable for setups requiring the support of significantly heavier equipment that exceeds the mounting kit's specifications.

產品敘述

Adapt Low Profile Mounting Kit

About This Item

Introducing the ADAPT Low Profile Mounting Kit, the perfect solution for all your mounting needs. Created by RIGID, a trusted name in high-quality accessories, this kit offers diverse mounting options with a sleek, low-profile design. Whether you need to mount lights, cameras, or other accessories, the ADAPT Low Profile Mounting Kit has got you covered.

With two base mounts and all the necessary hardware included, you'll have everything you need to get started right away. Designed for easy installation, this kit is perfect for those who want a sturdy and reliable mounting solution without sacrificing style. The low-profile design ensures that your accessories blend seamlessly into any environment, giving your setup a clean and professional look. The ADAPT Low Profile Mounting Kit is the ideal choice for those looking for a versatile and reliable mounting solution.

Don't settle for anything less than the best – choose ADAPT by uBuy and experience the difference for yourself. Transform your setup today with the low profile MT from uBuy!.

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Adapt Low Profile Mounting Kit?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Adapt Low Profile Mounting Kit 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Adapt Low Profile Mounting Kit 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Adapt Low Profile Mounting Kit 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

RIGID INDUSTRIES Mounting Hardware 46590 Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Easy installation process
  • Sturdy and durable design
  • Compatible with various models
  • Low profile for sleek look
  • Excellent customer support

缺點

  • Minor adjustment needed after installation.

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。