Rainbird FD401TURF Field Decoder For Interfacing
The Rain Bird FD401TURF allows for extensive expansion of your irrigation system with its ability to interface with 4 individual valves.
Rainbird FD401TURF Field Decoder For Interfacing
物品 #: 105779948

Rainbird FD401TURF Field Decoder For Interfacing

物品 #: 105779948

HKD 5112

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: Sunday, 十一月 08
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
The Rain Bird FD401TURF allows for extensive expansion of your irrigation system with its ability to interface with 4 individual valves.
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Advanced Interface
The Rainbird FD401TURF decoder offers seamless interfacing for efficient irrigation control, ensuring precise water distribution across turf fields while minimizing wastage and increasing system efficiency.
Durable Design
Built to withstand harsh outdoor conditions, this decoder's robust design enhances reliability and longevity, making it ideal for demanding turf applications and ensuring consistent performance over time.
User-Friendly Setup
With straightforward installation procedures, the Rainbird FD401TURF decoder simplifies setup for users, enabling quick integration into existing systems without the need for extensive technical expertise.

產品詳情

Shop Rainbird FD401TURF Field Decoder For Interfacing online at a best price in 香港. B00E0Q1M4S
Product Dimensions (L x W x H)1.5 x 1.5 x 2.77 inches (3.8 x 3.8 x 7 cm)
Item Weight14.6 ounces (413.91 grams)
ManufacturerRain Bird
Item model numberM13006

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Irrigation Professionals

    Ideal for irrigation specialists who require precision and efficiency in outdoor irrigation systems for various landscapes.

  • Large Landscapes

    Perfect for managing extensive turf areas such as golf courses, parks, or athletic fields with ease and reliability.

  • Smart Agriculture

    Beneficial for farmers looking to automate water management and improve crop yields with modern irrigation technology.

Not Suitable For
  • Small Gardens

    Not suitable for small residential gardens, as its features may exceed the needs of basic irrigation setups.

產品敘述

Rainbird FD401TURF Field Decoder For Interfacing

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Rainbird FD401TURF Field Decoder For Interfacing?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Rainbird FD401TURF Field Decoder For Interfacing 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Rainbird FD401TURF Field Decoder For Interfacing 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Rainbird FD401TURF Field Decoder For Interfacing 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Rain Bird Sprinkler Heads M13006 Editorial Review

Rainbird FD401TURF Field Decoder For Interfacing is a compact yet efficient device designed for turf irrigation systems. With its dimensions of 1.5 x 1.5 x 2.77 inches and a lightweight design of 14.6 ounces, this decoder offers seamless operation and installation. Users appreciate the ease of integration into existing systems, highlighting its compatibility with various setups. The reliable performance of the Rainbird decoder ensures optimal water distribution, making it a popular choice among landscaping professionals. It is essential for those looking to enhance their irrigation efficiency and maintain lush green spaces, providing an effective solution for field interfacing needs.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    0%
  • 4 星
    100%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Compact design ideal for tight installation spaces
  • Lightweight and easy to handle during setup
  • Compatible with various turf irrigation systems
  • Promotes efficient water distribution and usage
  • Reliable performance enhances irrigation control

缺點

  • May require additional components for installation

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
3.8/5 120 reviews
Read reviews
FZ
F Zhang
Verified buyer

“Good product, and smooth delivery!”

18-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
RD
Roxy
Verified buyer

“Great products and services”

17 April 2026 · via Trustpilot
KD
Khushi
Verified buyer

“Ubuy Hong Kong is a game-changer. I was looking for a specific American brand that doesn't ship to Asia, and Ubuy had it in stock. The selection of global products is incredible. It saves me the hassle of using freight forwarders or asking friends to bring items over. The process was seamless from checkout to delivery”

6 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
KM
kritika
Verified buyer

“I?m always nervous buying electronics and skincare online, but Ubuy Hong Kong delivered exactly what I ordered and it was 100% genuine. It?s refreshing to find a platform that you can actually trust with premium brands. Will definitely be a returning customer.”

3 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
S
Sam
Verified buyer

“Great product, good packing, the goods arrived quickly and well protected.”

6 June 2026 · via Trustpilot

WHY SHOP WITH US

安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。