Club Timer III Case
物品 #: 15251577

Club Timer III Case

物品 #: 15251577

HKD 255

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期六, 十月 10
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Multi-Function Design
The Club Timer III offers versatile timing functions for various sports, catering to coaches and athletes. Its user-friendly interface simplifies timing tasks, eliminating confusion during critical moments.
Durable Construction
Built with robust materials, the Club Timer III withstands rigorous use in competitive environments, ensuring reliability. This durability means you can depend on it season after season, providing excellent long-term value.
Large Display
Featuring a clear, large display, the Club Timer III allows quick reading from a distance. This essential feature enhances visibility for coaches and players, ensuring everyone stays informed during training and matches.

產品詳情

Shop Club Timer III Case online at a best price in 香港. B07JFLF84S
  • Custom-built case for PACT Club Timer III
  • Provides a snug and secure fit for the timer
  • Durable construction for long-lasting use
  • Protects the timer from damage during transportation
  • Compact design for easy portability
  • Designed to ensure easy access to the timer
Closure TypeZipper
Strap TypeShoulder
Handle TypeTop
Number of Compartments1
ColorBlack
Style NameHunting-and-shooting-equipment
PatternSolid
Item Dimensions L x W x H5.25"L x 5.25"W x 1"H (13.3 x 13.3 x 2.5 cm)
Size5.25 x 4.75 x 1 inches
Material TypeNylon
Brand NamePACT
Global Trade Identification Number00860000619301
Number of Packs1
Number of Items1
Unit Count1 Count
ManufacturerPACT
Included ComponentsPACT Club Timer III Case
Model NumberCT3-CASE
Manufacturer Part NumberCT3-CASE

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Golf Enthusiasts

    Ideal for golfers, the case keeps timers protected while tracking game rounds easily and accurately.

  • Trainers

    Personal trainers can utilize this for timed workouts, ensuring clients stay on schedule during sessions.

  • Tournament Organizers

    Perfect for organizers needing to manage time efficiently across multiple events, providing easy access to timers.

Not Suitable For
  • Casual Users

    Casual users may find this product excessive for simple timing needs and could opt for basic solutions.

產品敘述

Club Timer III Case

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Club Timer III Case?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Club Timer III Case 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Club Timer III Case 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Club Timer III Case 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

PACT Timers CT3-CASE Editorial Review

The Pact Club Timer III Case is a must-have for anyone who owns a Pact Club Timer III. The case fits the timer perfectly and is a convenient way to store the unit in a range bag. It also protects the timer from damage during transport. However, some customers have expressed concerns about unintentional activation of the timer while in the case. Despite this issue, the online reviews of this product are overwhelmingly positive.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Fits the timer perfectly
  • Convenient way to store the timer
  • Protects the timer from damage
  • Great quality

缺點

  • Does not protect the timer from unintentional activation

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。