No Boundaries Men's Two Snap Chain Wallet Black
No Boundaries Men's Two Snap Chain Wallet Black
No Boundaries Men's Two Snap Chain Wallet Black
No Boundaries Men's Two Snap Chain Wallet Black
Bring your own sense of style to whatever you wear with this awesome chain wallet style!
No Boundaries Men's Two Snap Chain Wallet Black
物品 #: 42673253

No Boundaries Men's Two Snap Chain Wallet Black

物品 #: 42673253

HKD 227

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入

QTY:

存貨僅剩 57 個物品。
現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期二, 九月 29
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Bring your own sense of style to whatever you wear with this awesome chain wallet style!
顯示更多
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Stylish Design
This wallet features a sleek snap chain design, making it a fashionable accessory for men, perfect for both casual and formal settings.
Durable Material
Made from high-quality materials, the George Men's Two Snap Chain Wallet ensures long-lasting use, resisting wear and tear while maintaining its elegant appearance.
Secure Storage
The dual snap closures provide added security for your cards and cash, preventing accidental spills and ensuring that your valuables are safely stored.

產品詳情

Shop No Boundaries Men's Two Snap Chain Wallet Black online at a best price in 香港. 183858550
  • 2-snap closure and heavy-duty chain with clip for security
  • Classic chain wallet style, suitable for both casual and dressier outfits
  • Loaded with features including multiple card slots, stash pockets, zipper pocket, and ID card window
  • Large compartment for bills and a spare key holder
  • RFID wallet designed to protect against identity theft by blocking High Frequencies RFID
  • Fabric Care Instructions: Spot clean with a damp cloth and dry immediately
Bag/case featureRFID Blocking
ColorBlack
MaterialFaux Leather, Chain
Wallet typeTrifold Wallets
Size descriptorCompact
Wallet featuresRFID Blocking
BrandNo Boundaries
Fabric content100% Polyurathane, 100% polyester
Fastener typeSnap
Holding capacity4
PatternCasual
Dimensions3.50 x 0.75 x 4.50 in (8.9 x 1.9 x 11.4 cm)
StyleClassic
Age groupAdult, Teen
GenderMale
Package Weight1.18 Pound

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Fashion-Forward Men

    Ideal for stylish individuals who appreciate functional accessories with a modern flair.

  • Active Lifestyle Users

    Great for those who engage in outdoor activities, providing security and convenience with the chain attachment.

  • Frequent Travelers

    Perfect for travelers needing an accessible, secure way to carry cards and cash while on the go.

Not Suitable For
  • Minimalist Users

    Not suitable for individuals who prefer lighter, sleeker options without chains or bulky designs.

產品敘述

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 No Boundaries Men's Two Snap Chain Wallet Black?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 No Boundaries Men's Two Snap Chain Wallet Black 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: No Boundaries Men's Two Snap Chain Wallet Black 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. No Boundaries Men's Two Snap Chain Wallet Black 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

No Boundaries Mens Wallets Editorial Review

No Boundaries Men's Two Snap Chain Wallet Black is a stylish accessory designed with functionality in mind, featuring RFID Blocking technology to protect your personal information. Made from high-quality faux leather with a classic trifold design, it provides a compact yet spacious solution to carry essentials, accommodating up to four cards. With its sleek dimensions of 3.50 x 0.75 x 4.50 inches, this wallet is suitable for both adults and teens, making it a versatile choice for anyone seeking a combination of style and security.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Features RFID Blocking for security
  • Compact and stylish design
  • Holds up to 4 cards comfortably
  • Made from durable faux leather
  • Classic look suits various occasions

缺點

  • May not fit larger items easily

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。