Empi Universal Pro-Sync, w/ 1 Boot Adapter
物品 #: 31580062

Empi Universal Pro-Sync, w/ 1 Boot Adapter

物品 #: 31580062

HKD 704

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入
現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期四, 九月 10
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Versatile Compatibility
The EMPI Universal Pro-Sync supports various applications, accommodating multiple vehicle types for easy integration and seamless use across different models, ensuring versatility for enthusiasts and professionals alike.
Precision Sync Technology
Equipped with advanced synchronization technology, this product enhances engine performance by ensuring accurate adjustments, reducing wear and improving efficiency, making it a dependable choice for optimizing engine dynamics.
Boot Adapter Included
The inclusion of a boot adapter enhances the Pro-Sync's usability, enabling quick setup and connectivity without additional purchases, delivering exceptional value and convenience for users looking for a complete solution.

產品詳情

Shop Empi Universal Pro-Sync, w/ 1 Boot Adapter online at a best price in 香港. B07Y3TLH9S
Brand NameAppletree Automotive
ManufacturerEMPI Inc
UPC707924474633
Item Weight4.96 ounces (140.62 grams)
Manufacturer Part Number4357180
BrandAppletree Automotive

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Physical Therapists

    Therapists can use this device for effective rehabilitation and muscle stimulation in various patient populations.

  • Athletic Trainers

    Ideal for athletic trainers looking to enhance recovery and muscle performance in athletes after intense workouts.

  • Home Users

    Suitable for individuals who wish to manage muscle pain or soreness at home through electrical stimulation.

Not Suitable For
  • Non-Patients

    Individuals without muscle issues might not find this product useful for their health and wellness needs.

產品敘述

Empi Universal Pro-Sync, w/ 1 Boot Adapter

About This Item

Introducing the Empi Universal Pro-Sync with 1 Boot Adapter! This powerful tool is a must-have for any DIY automotive enthusiast or professional mechanic. With its universal compatibility and advanced features, you'll be able to fine-tune and optimize your engine's performance like never before. The Empi Universal Pro-Sync is designed to provide precise synchronization of multiple carburetors or throttle bodies. It ensures that each cylinder receives an equal amount of air and fuel mixture, resulting in improved engine efficiency and performance.

Whether you're working on a classic car, motorcycle, or any other vehicle with multiple carburetors, this tool will help you achieve optimal performance. Equipped with a 1 Boot Adapter, the Empi Universal Pro-Sync offers even greater versatility. This adapter allows you to connect the Pro-Sync to various types of carburetors or throttle bodies, ensuring a snug and secure fit. No matter what type of system you're working with, this tool has you covered. The universal pro-sync adapter is designed with ease of use in mind.

It features clear and easy-to-read gauges that allow you to quickly and accurately measure the vacuum levels of each cylinder. Simply connect the Pro-Sync to your carburetors or throttle bodies, adjust the balance screws, and watch as the gauges provide real-time readings. Achieving optimal synchronization has never been easier. Don't settle for mediocre engine performance.

Take control of your vehicle's power and efficiency with the Empi Universal Pro-Sync with 1 Boot Adapter. Whether you're a seasoned mechanic or a hobbyist, this versatile tool will take your engine tuning to the next level. Order yours today and experience the difference it can make in your driving experience.

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Empi Universal Pro-Sync, w/ 1 Boot Adapter?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Empi Universal Pro-Sync, w/ 1 Boot Adapter 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Empi Universal Pro-Sync, w/ 1 Boot Adapter 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Empi Universal Pro-Sync, w/ 1 Boot Adapter 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Appletree Automotive Service Tools Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Good performance overall
  • Versatile for different uses
  • Easy to use and handle
  • Decent build quality
  • Attractive design

缺點

  • May not meet all advanced needs.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
3.8/5 96 reviews
Read reviews
FZ
F Zhang
Verified buyer

“Good product, and smooth delivery!”

18-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
RD
Roxy
Verified buyer

“Great products and services”

17 April 2026 · via Trustpilot
KD
Khushi
Verified buyer

“Ubuy Hong Kong is a game-changer. I was looking for a specific American brand that doesn't ship to Asia, and Ubuy had it in stock. The selection of global products is incredible. It saves me the hassle of using freight forwarders or asking friends to bring items over. The process was seamless from checkout to delivery”

6 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
KM
kritika
Verified buyer

“I?m always nervous buying electronics and skincare online, but Ubuy Hong Kong delivered exactly what I ordered and it was 100% genuine. It?s refreshing to find a platform that you can actually trust with premium brands. Will definitely be a returning customer.”

3 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
S
Sam
Verified buyer

“Great product, good packing, the goods arrived quickly and well protected.”

6 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。