Extendable Flexhead Duster
物品 #: 250136748

Extendable Flexhead Duster

物品 #: 250136748

HKD 217

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入

QTY:

存貨僅剩 12 個物品。
現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: Sunday, 十一月 08
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110 V-120 V). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Flexible Head
The duster features a flexible head that easily reaches and cleans tight spaces, ensuring no dust is left behind. This versatility makes it ideal for various surfaces and angles.
Extendable Handle
With its extendable handle, this duster allows users to clean high areas without the need for ladders. This adds safety and convenience, making household cleaning tasks easier.
Machine Washable
The duster's washable cloth is easy to maintain, offering long-lasting use. Simply toss it in the washing machine, keeping it clean and ready for the next dusting task.

產品詳情

Shop Extendable Flexhead Duster online at a best price in 香港. 990100169
  • With this extendable flex head duster you will be able to reach those hard to reach areas with the 30 inch extension. Flexible head for ceiling fans, book shelves, blinds, etc. Microfiber head is removable and washable. Flexible head can be adjusted to any angle Collapses for easy storage Micro fiber cloth locks in dust Removes allergens & irritants FEATURES Brand Name: Blazing LEDz Duster Material: Microfiber Product Type: Duster Handle Length: 30 in. Number in Package: 1 pk
Duster typeDuster
MaterialPlastic
Maximum length30 in
FeaturesExtendable
Rec. useCeiling Fan
Items includedExtendable Flex Head Duster, Assorted Colors, 30-In.
BrandMaster Toys
ColorMulticolor
InstructionsHand Wash Only
Pack quantity1
Weight0.1 lb (50 grams)
Model702361

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • High Ceilings

    Perfect for users with tall ceilings needing a solution to reach and clean cobwebs and dust quickly.

  • Dust Allergies

    Ideal for those with allergies, allowing efficient dust removal without excessive bending or stretching.

  • Delicate Surfaces

    Great for cleaning delicate items like ceiling fans or shelves without damaging them due to its soft, flexible head.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy Duty Cleaning

    This product may not be suitable for extensive cleaning tasks that require more robust or abrasive tools for effectiveness.

產品敘述

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Extendable Flexhead Duster?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Extendable Flexhead Duster 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Extendable Flexhead Duster 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Extendable Flexhead Duster 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Master Toys All Dusters Editorial Review

The Extendable Flexhead Duster is designed for effective cleaning with its extendable feature, reaching up to 30 inches. This lightweight duster, made of plastic, is ideal for dusting ceiling fans and other high surfaces. Users appreciate its versatility, as it comes in assorted colors, making it not only practical but also visually appealing. Moreover, the hand wash only instructions ensure that maintaining the duster's cleanliness is straightforward. It weighs just 0.1 lb, making it easy to handle without straining your wrist during use.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    0%
  • 4 星
    100%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Extendable up to 30 inches for high spaces
  • Lightweight design for easy handling
  • Made from durable plastic material
  • Available in assorted colors for aesthetic appeal
  • Ideal for ceiling fans and high furniture

缺點

  • Requires hand washing, not machine washable

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
3.8/5 123 reviews
Read reviews
SN
Susanna
Verified buyer

“Great product. Good delivery and service.”

18 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
C
Chris
Verified buyer

“Fast delivery”

24 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AK
ayush
Verified buyer

“Excellent experience with Ubuy Hong Kong. I ordered the Google Fitbit Air (Screenless Tracker) and it arrived quicker than expected. The packaging was secure, and the device is 100% authentic and brand new. It’s a fantastic little device for tracking health metrics without the distraction of a screen. The battery life is great, and it’s very comfortable to wear 24/7. Ubuy made the international ordering process easy. 5 stars for reliability and speed!”

25 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
E
Edmond
Verified buyer

“Great service and fast shipping.”

07 October 2026 · via Trustpilot
WM
William
Verified buyer

“The platform offers a chance to purchase the item which is not available for sale in my place, the waiting time was reasonable and once the item delivered to their warehouse, the logistic arrangement was very quick and the item was delivered before the tentative date, the condition of item is good.”

09 October 2026 · via Trustpilot

WHY SHOP WITH US

安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。