First Class 100% Polyester Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt
First Class 100% Polyester Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt
First Class 100% Polyester Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt
First Class 100% Polyester Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt
First Class 100% Polyester Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt
First Class 100% Polyester Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt
First Class 100% Polyester Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt
Industry-leading uniforms to get the job done
First Class 100% Polyester Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt
物品 #: 45687712

First Class 100% Polyester Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt

物品 #: 45687712

HKD 284

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入
現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: Sunday, 八月 16
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Industry-leading uniforms to get the job done
顯示更多
顯示更多
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Premium Material
Crafted from 100% polyester, this shirt offers unparalleled durability and wrinkle-resistance, ensuring a polished look even after multiple washes.
Stylish Design
The two-tone design adds a modern touch, making it versatile for both professional environments and casual wear.
Comfort Fit
Designed with a comfortable fit, this uniform shirt allows for ease of movement, making it ideal for long hours of wear in various job settings.

產品詳情

Shop First Class 100% Polyester Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt online at a best price in 香港. B00KYYLF2O
  • Two pleated pockets with pencil compartment on left pocket
  • Two sewn-in creases front & three sewn-in creases back
  • Hook & loop scalloped flaps with Velcro closure
  • Seven front buttons
Department mens
Date First Available June 13, 2014
ColorLong Sleeve/Dark Gray
Fit TypeRegular Fit
Style NameTwo Tone Men's Uniform Shirt
Neck StyleCollared Neck
Sleeve TypeShort Sleeve and Long Sleeve
collar-typeBanded Collar
PatternSolid
SeasonsBasic
Apparel Closure TypeButton
Occasion TypeVacation
Back StyleT Back
Brand NameFirst Class
Model NameTwo Tone Men's Uniform Shirt
Import DesignationImported
UPC840185109569
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Embellishment FeatureButton
Material TypePolyester
Fabric Type100% Polyester
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Fabric type100% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported
Closure typeButton
Item Weight0.6 lbs (270 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Corporate Employees

    Ideal for corporate environments requiring professional attire that is comfortable yet formal for daily wear.

  • Service Industry

    Great choice for staff in restaurants or hotels where a polished look is essential for customer-facing roles.

  • Outdoor Workers

    Durable fabric suitable for outdoor work settings that require breathable material while maintaining a neat appearance.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Events

    May not be suitable for high-end events needing a more elegant and sophisticated style of dress.

產品敘述

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題&回答

  • 題: What materials are used in the First Class 100% Polyester Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt?

    回答: The First Class Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt is made entirely from 100% polyester. This material is durable, lightweight, and breathable, making it an ideal choice for uniforms. Polyester is known for its moisture-wicking properties, allowing you to stay cool and dry even during extended wear. Additionally, its wrinkle-resistant nature makes it perfect for maintaining a polished appearance throughout the day.
  • 題: How do I care for the First Class 100% Polyester Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt?

    回答: Caring for the polyester uniform shirt is straightforward. It is machine washable, making maintenance easy. To preserve its color and fit, wash it in cold water with similar colors and tumble dry on low. Avoid harsh detergents and bleach, as these can damage the fabric's integrity. This simple care routine helps keep your shirt looking fresh and new for a long time.
  • 題: What sizes are available for the First Class Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt?

    回答: The First Class Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt is typically available in a range of sizes, including small, medium, large, extra-large, and double extra-large. This ensures a better fit for various body types. It is advisable to refer to the size chart for accurate measurements, especially for uniform purposes where a professional appearance is important.
  • 題: Is the First Class 100% Polyester Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt suitable for all seasons?

    回答: Yes, this uniform shirt is designed for year-round wear. The lightweight polyester fabric offers breathability during warmer months while also providing a layer of warmth when paired with other garments in cooler weather. This versatility makes it a practical choice for various work environments, whether indoors or outdoors.
  • 題: Can I customize the First Class Men's Uniform Shirt with logos or embroidery?

    回答: Absolutely! The 100% polyester fabric is conducive to various forms of customization, including embroidery and screen printing. This feature allows businesses or organizations to personalize the shirt with logos, names, or designs, promoting brand identity. This customization makes it suitable for various professional settings, including hospitality, corporate, and team sports.
  • 題: Is the First Class Two Tone Uniform Shirt suitable for heavy-duty work environments?

    回答: The First Class Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt is designed for durability, making it suitable for many work environments, including those that involve moderate physical activity. While it is not specifically intended for extreme heavy-duty tasks, it withstands regular wear and tear, making it a reliable choice for non-hazardous workplace settings.
  • 題: What color combinations are available for the Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt?

    回答: The First Class Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt comes in a variety of color combinations to suit different tastes and branding needs. Popular combinations often include subtle contrasts, such as navy blue with light blue, or grey with black. This array of choices means you can select a shirt that complements your personal style while adhering to uniform requirements.
  • 題: Is the First Class Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt resistant to fading?

    回答: Yes, the dyeing process used for the polyester fabric makes the shirt resistant to fading. This helps the colors remain vibrant and intact even after multiple washes. As a result, you can enjoy the shirt's aesthetically pleasing design day after day, making it an excellent choice for uniform purposes where presentation is key.
  • 題: What occasions are appropriate for wearing the First Class Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt?

    回答: The versatility of the First Class Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt allows it to be appropriate for various occasions. Whether worn at work, during company events, or at casual gatherings, it provides a sharp and professional look. Its stylish design ensures that it can be used in settings that require formality as well as those that are more casual, making it a practical addition to any wardrobe.
  • 題: Where can I buy the First Class 100% Polyester Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt in Hong Kong?

    回答: You can purchase the First Class 100% Polyester Two Tone Men's Uniform Shirt on Ubuy. Ubuy offers a wide selection of products, ensuring that you can find exactly what you need conveniently. By shopping on Ubuy, you benefit from a streamlined buying experience and the assurance of quality products.

First Class Button-Down Shirts Editorial Review

  • ubuy 香港
  • ubuy 香港

This First Class 100% Polyester Two Tone Long Sleeve Shirt has left customers quite pleased. One customer bought the shirt for their Five Nights at Freddy’s cosplay and was delighted with how well it checked all the boxes. The shirt is comfortable and well made, with a high-quality finish. This customer was impressed with how well the shirt fit, including the cuffs and sleeves being the perfect length. The collar is a bit tight when buttoned but not too uncomfortable. On the downside, the epaulettes are a bit short, but not enough to detract from an excellent overall product. Elsewhere, one purchaser found the shirt good quality with a good fit; another was delighted with a lightning-fast delivery and Considered the shirt perfect in every aspect. One customer who returned the shirt did so only because they changed their mind about the style of shirt they wanted. Finally, one person's only complaint was that the sleeves were too baggy, but otherwise, the shirt fit well.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
4 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • High-quality finish
  • Comfortable and breathable
  • Perfect fit
  • The badge spot is reinforced and allows for patches
  • Insanely fast delivery

缺點

  • The sleeves can be a bit baggy

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
3.8/5 96 reviews
Read reviews
FZ
F Zhang
Verified buyer

“Good product, and smooth delivery!”

18-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
RD
Roxy
Verified buyer

“Great products and services”

17 April 2026 · via Trustpilot
KD
Khushi
Verified buyer

“Ubuy Hong Kong is a game-changer. I was looking for a specific American brand that doesn't ship to Asia, and Ubuy had it in stock. The selection of global products is incredible. It saves me the hassle of using freight forwarders or asking friends to bring items over. The process was seamless from checkout to delivery”

6 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
KM
kritika
Verified buyer

“I?m always nervous buying electronics and skincare online, but Ubuy Hong Kong delivered exactly what I ordered and it was 100% genuine. It?s refreshing to find a platform that you can actually trust with premium brands. Will definitely be a returning customer.”

3 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
S
Sam
Verified buyer

“Great product, good packing, the goods arrived quickly and well protected.”

6 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Related Categories

Related Brands


Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。