The Ordinary Caffeine Solution 5 EGCG - 30ml
物品 #: 61179723

The Ordinary Caffeine Solution 5 EGCG - 30ml

物品 #: 61179723

HKD 164

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入

QTY:

存貨僅剩 44 個物品。
現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期五, 八月 07
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Caffeine Boost
Infused with caffeine, this solution visibly reduces puffiness and dark circles, providing a refreshing wake-up effect for the eyes, making it a perfect choice for tired skin.
Antioxidant Power
With the addition of EGCG, this product offers potent antioxidant protection, helping to combat free radicals and environmental stressors that contribute to skin aging.
Lightweight Formula
This non-greasy, lightweight formula absorbs quickly into the skin, making it suitable for all skin types and ideal for layering with other skincare products.

產品詳情

Shop The Ordinary Caffeine Solution 5 EGCG - 30ml online at a best price in 香港. 134349474198
UPC0769915190670
BrandThe-Ordinary
Main PurposeContour
Skin TypeAll Skin Types
DepartmentUnisex
TypeHyaluronic Acid
SizeFull Size
FormulationSerum
IngredientsCaffeine
Body AreaEyes
FeaturesWhitening, Oil-Free, Alcohol-Free, Animal Cruelty-Free, Paraben-Free, Perfume-Free, Sulfate-Free, Contains Glycerin, Silicone-Free, Vegan
Country of OriginCanada
Item Weight0.15 lbs (70 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Dark Circle Reduction

    Ideal for users seeking to diminish dark circles under the eyes with regular application of caffeine.

  • Puffy Eyes Relief

    Beneficial for individuals dealing with puffiness and inflammation around the eye area due to its soothing properties.

  • Skin Tightening

    Recommended for those wanting a tighter, firmer look around the eye area, enhancing overall skin elasticity.

Not Suitable For
  • Sensitive Skin

    Not suitable for users with very sensitive skin, as caffeine may cause irritation for some individuals.

產品敘述

Dietary Supplement Disclaimer

Statements regarding dietary supplements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration and are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease or health condition.


有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題&回答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 The Ordinary Caffeine Solution 5 EGCG - 30ml?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 The Ordinary Caffeine Solution 5 EGCG - 30ml 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: The Ordinary Caffeine Solution 5 EGCG - 30ml 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. The Ordinary Caffeine Solution 5 EGCG - 30ml 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

the ordinary Editorial Review

The Ordinary Caffeine Solution 5% appears to be a hit or miss product for customers in terms of reducing puffiness around the eyes. Some users have seen noticeable results and love the product, stating they have noticed a visible improvement in their under-eye bags, whereas others have experienced increased puffiness and sensitivity after use, causing them to discontinue use. There are mixed reviews where some have just started using the product and cannot comment on the results but the overall sentiment gathered from reviews is positive. The solution seems to work well within a budget and can be an excellent product given the results affirmatively perceived.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.5
93 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    73%
  • 4 星
    12%
  • 3 星
    5%
  • 2 星
    3%
  • 1 星
    5%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Affordable for eye care.
  • The ingredients used, caffeine, helps with the under-eye puffiness.
  • Suitable for drainage of fluid around the eye.

缺點

  • Not suitable for everyone, as a few customers have experienced increased puffiness and sensitivity after use.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
3.8/5 96 reviews
Read reviews
FZ
F Zhang
Verified buyer

“Good product, and smooth delivery!”

18-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
RD
Roxy
Verified buyer

“Great products and services”

17 April 2026 · via Trustpilot
KD
Khushi
Verified buyer

“Ubuy Hong Kong is a game-changer. I was looking for a specific American brand that doesn't ship to Asia, and Ubuy had it in stock. The selection of global products is incredible. It saves me the hassle of using freight forwarders or asking friends to bring items over. The process was seamless from checkout to delivery”

6 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
KM
kritika
Verified buyer

“I?m always nervous buying electronics and skincare online, but Ubuy Hong Kong delivered exactly what I ordered and it was 100% genuine. It?s refreshing to find a platform that you can actually trust with premium brands. Will definitely be a returning customer.”

3 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
S
Sam
Verified buyer

“Great product, good packing, the goods arrived quickly and well protected.”

6 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。