Torula Yeast

Torula Yeast

0 ratings 轉寫評價
缺貨
美國 從USA商店導入
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Natural Flavor Enhancer
Torula yeast serves as a natural flavor enhancer, enriching dishes with a savory umami taste that appeals to both gourmet chefs and home cooks seeking healthy alternatives to artificial flavorings.
Nutrient-Rich Profile
Packed with essential nutrients, torula yeast is a great source of protein, vitamins, and minerals, making it an ideal choice for vegans and health-conscious consumers looking to boost their dietary intake.
Versatile Ingredient
This versatile ingredient can be used in various culinary applications, including soups, sauces, and seasonings, providing chefs and food enthusiasts with creative opportunities to enhance their recipes.

產品詳情

Shop Torula Yeast online at a best price in 香港. 1113120260
Yeast & leavener typeInstant Yeasts
BrandTorula
Size22 lbs
Container typeBag
Weight22 lbs (9.98 kg)
Food & drug fact label typeNo Fact Panel

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Vegan Consumers

    Torula yeast provides a plant-based source of protein and flavor, appealing to those following vegan diets and lifestyles.

  • Food Manufacturers

    Useful for food industry professionals looking to enhance flavor profiles and nutritional value in a range of products.

  • Health Enthusiasts

    Contains essential vitamins and minerals, making it beneficial for individuals seeking to improve their nutritional intake.

Not Suitable For
  • People with Allergies

    Those allergic to fungi or yeast may experience adverse reactions when consuming torula yeast products.

  • Picky Eaters

    Individuals who dislike unique or strong flavors may not enjoy the taste that torula yeast adds to dishes.

  • Low-Protein Dieters

    Not suitable for people on low-protein diets as it is a source of concentrated protein content.

產品敘述

Torula Yeast

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題&回答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Torula Yeast?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Torula Yeast 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Torula Yeast 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Torula Yeast 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

torula Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Enhances savory dishes
  • Natural flavor booster
  • Rich in nutrients
  • Versatile in cooking
  • Easy to use

缺點

  • May have a strong taste for some.

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。