Jam Pedals Harmonious Monk MK.2
Harmonious Monk mk.2 spreads some features icing on an already incredible sonic cake!
Jam Pedals Harmonious Monk MK.2
物品 #: 76734514

Jam Pedals Harmonious Monk MK.2

物品 #: 76734514

HKD 3154

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期四, 十月 01
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Harmonious Monk mk.2 spreads some features icing on an already incredible sonic cake!
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Versatile Sound
The Harmonious Monk MK.2 offers a wide range of modulation and overdrive effects, catering to both guitarists and bassists. Its flexibility makes it suitable for various musical genres and playing styles.
High-Quality Build
Designed with premium components, the MK.2 ensures durability and longevity. The rugged construction withstands the rigors of live performances, making it a reliable choice for serious musicians.
User-Friendly Interface
The intuitive layout of knobs and switches allows for easy adjustments on the fly, ensuring that players can quickly dial in their desired sound without getting lost in complex settings.

產品詳情

Shop Jam Pedals Harmonious Monk MK.2 online at a best price in 香港. B0C6W7H31W
Voltage9 volts
Amperage35 milliamps
Audio Output EffectsModulation
Controls TypeKnob
Power SourceCorded Electric
Hardware Interface1/4-inch Audio
Signal FormatAnalog
StyleCompact
ColorBlue
Sound ProfileVintage to Modern, Customizable
Item Weight15.2 ounces (430.92 grams)
Connector Type1/4 inch audio jack
Brand NameJam
Number of Items1
Unit Count1 Count
Included ComponentsGuitar Effects Pedal
Item Type NameGuitar Effects Pedal
ManufacturerJAM Pedals
Model NameHarmonious Monk MK.2
Model NumberHarmonious Monk MK.2
Manufacturer Part NumberHarmonious Monk MK.2
Set NameHarmonious Monk
BrandJam

產品敘述

Jam Pedals Harmonious Monk MK.2

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Jam Pedals Harmonious Monk MK.2?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Jam Pedals Harmonious Monk MK.2 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Jam Pedals Harmonious Monk MK.2 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Jam Pedals Harmonious Monk MK.2 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Jam Signal Path & Pedal Tuners Harmonious Monk MK.2 Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。