Cobra Gremlin Bell
物品 #: 126202646

Cobra Gremlin Bell

物品 #: 126202646

HKD 128

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入
此產品並非使用 Ubuy 自家物流,可能需要至少 10 天來運送。如此產品的運送出現任何問題,我們可能會從訂單中取消該產品並退款給您。
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Symbolic Protection
The Cobra Gremlin Bell is a unique charm designed to ward off evil spirits and protect riders, making it a thoughtful gift for motorcycle enthusiasts who believe in the power of symbolism.
Durable Craftsmanship
Made from high-quality materials, the Cobra Gremlin Bell is built to withstand the elements. Its robust design ensures longevity, providing riders with a lasting piece of safety and style on their journeys.
Customizable Design
Featuring an impressive artistic design, the Cobra Gremlin Bell can be personalized or paired with various accessories, allowing riders to express their individuality while enhancing their motorcycle's charm.

產品詳情

Shop Cobra Gremlin Bell online at a best price in 香港. B00JAA91IS
Product StyleGremlin Bell
Package Quantity1
Number of Pieces1
Is Customizable?No
Are Batteries RequiredNo
Scent NameUnscented
Brand NameAll American
Target AudienceAdult
ManufacturerAll American Gremlin Bells
Material TypePewter
Item Weight0.5 lbs (230 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Motorcycle Riders

    Ideal for motorcycle enthusiasts seeking to protect themselves from gremlins during their rides, offering both charm and safety.

  • Gift Givers

    A thoughtful gift for bikers, symbolizing protection and luck, making it perfect for special occasions or celebrations.

  • Custom Enthusiasts

    Great for those who enjoy personalizing their bikes, adding a unique touch that also carries a traditional lore.

Not Suitable For
  • Casual Cyclists

    Not suitable for casual bike riders who may not appreciate the significance of a gremlin bell or its lore.

產品敘述

Cobra Gremlin Bell

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題&回答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Cobra Gremlin Bell?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Cobra Gremlin Bell 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Cobra Gremlin Bell 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Cobra Gremlin Bell 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

All American Bike Bells Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Unique and stylish design
  • Great for motorcycle lovers
  • Good luck charm
  • High-quality material
  • Positive customer feedback

缺點

  • May be a bit small for some.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
3.8/5 96 reviews
Read reviews
FZ
F Zhang
Verified buyer

“Good product, and smooth delivery!”

18-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
RD
Roxy
Verified buyer

“Great products and services”

17 April 2026 · via Trustpilot
KD
Khushi
Verified buyer

“Ubuy Hong Kong is a game-changer. I was looking for a specific American brand that doesn't ship to Asia, and Ubuy had it in stock. The selection of global products is incredible. It saves me the hassle of using freight forwarders or asking friends to bring items over. The process was seamless from checkout to delivery”

6 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
KM
kritika
Verified buyer

“I?m always nervous buying electronics and skincare online, but Ubuy Hong Kong delivered exactly what I ordered and it was 100% genuine. It?s refreshing to find a platform that you can actually trust with premium brands. Will definitely be a returning customer.”

3 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
S
Sam
Verified buyer

“Great product, good packing, the goods arrived quickly and well protected.”

6 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。