- 主頁 /
- 居家&廚房 /
- Home Kitchen & Dining /
- Small Kitchen Appliances /
- Countertop Burners /
- Megachef Ceramic Infrared Cooktop
Megachef Ceramic Infrared Cooktop
87% of respondents would recommend this to a friend
Ubuy works hard to protect your security and privacy. Our advanced payment security system ensures confidentiality by encrypting your information during transmission using AES (Advanced Encryption Standards) and SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protocols. Your payment details are 100% secure as we do not share your payment details with third party sellers.
The Megachef Ceramic Infrared Cooktop is the perfect food heating mechanism you can bring on the go. Easy to use kitchen electric burner with turn knobs heat control, Glass top for easy cleaning, indicator lights when on and stainless steel body for durability.
Fast
Shipping
Free
Return*
Secure Packaging
100% Original Products
PCI DSS Compliance
ISO 27001 Certified
What Stands Out
產品詳情
- Megachef Ceramic Infrared Cooktop is a portable countertop burner suitable for all types of cookware
- Features crystallite glass top and flat stainless steel for easy cleaning and stylish appearance
- Ideal for outdoor cooking, camping, dorm rooms, and as an extra burner in the kitchen
- Compact size allows for easy placement on any surface and convenient storage
- Equipped with turn knobs heat control, indicator lights, and durable stainless steel body
- Provides efficient cooking with infrared double cook-top technology
| Special Features | Manual |
| Number of Heating Elements | 2 |
| Controls Type | Knob |
| Heating Element | Induction |
| Power Source | AC |
| Color | Black |
| Material | Stainless Steel |
| Item Dimensions D x W x H | 25"D x 11"W x 1.75"H (63.5 x 27.9 x 4.4 cm) |
| Brand Name | Megachef |
| Included Components | One Cooktop |
| Manufacturer | MegaChef |
| Unit Count | 1 Count |
| UPC | 672975049805 |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Item Type Name | Ceramic |
| Model Number | Infrared Cooktop |
| Part Number | Infrared Cooktop |
| Special Feature | Manual |
| Brand | Megachef |
| Heating Elements | 2 |
| Product Dimensions (L x W x H) | 25"D x 11"W x 1.75"H (63.5 x 27.9 x 4.4 cm) |
| Burner type | Induction |
| Country of Origin | This item will be imported from US |
| Date First Available | May 01, 2021 |
| What is in the box | Megachef Ceramic Infrared Cooktop... For more details, please check description/product details |
Who Should Buy?
-
Compact Spaces
Ideal for small kitchens, apartments, or dorms due to its compact size and easy portability.
-
Cooking Enthusiasts
Great for home cooks who enjoy experimenting with different cooking methods and want quick heating options.
-
Energy Savers
Perfect for users looking to reduce energy consumption while efficiently cooking meals with infrared technology.
-
Large Families
May not be suitable for families that require multiple burners and extensive cooking space at once.
產品敘述
Megachef Ceramic Infrared Cooktop
客戶問題與解答
-
題:
如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Megachef Ceramic Infrared Cooktop?
回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Megachef Ceramic Infrared Cooktop 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。 -
題:
Megachef Ceramic Infrared Cooktop 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?
回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Megachef Ceramic Infrared Cooktop 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。 -
題:
下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?
回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。
Megachef Countertop Burners Infrared Cooktop Editorial Review
Customer Reviews & Ratings
-
5 星
100%
-
4 星
0%
-
3 星
0%
-
2 星
0%
-
1 星
0%
評價此產品
與其他客戶分享您的想法
Product Price History
重要資訊
- 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
- 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。
Currently unavailable.
We don't know when or if this item will be back in stock.
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
PCI DSS compliant and ISO 27001:2022 certified, with encrypted payments and full buyer protection on every order.
特色和優勢
- Ideal for extra burners, outdoor cooking, camping and dorm rooms
- Compact size can be placed on any surface and stored almost anywhere
- Works well with all types of cookware
- Crystallite glass top and stainless steel body make it easy to clean
- Has turn knobs heat control and indicator lights when on
- Perfect food heating mechanism that you can carry on the go
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.