Cream Developer (16.9 oz, 6% VOL 20)
Leave your hair stronger, healthier, shinier, and smoother than before.
Cream Developer (16.9 oz, 6% VOL 20)
物品 #: 70206986

Cream Developer (16.9 oz, 6% VOL 20)

物品 #: 70206986

HKD 236

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期五, 十月 09
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Leave your hair stronger, healthier, shinier, and smoother than before.
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Controlled Consistency
This cream developer offers a smooth, thick texture that ensures easy mixing with color products, providing users with better control and precise results during application.
Optimal Lift
With 6% VOL, this developer is designed to lift hair color effectively, allowing for enhanced color penetration and vivid results without compromising hair integrity.
Professional Grade
Formulated for salon use, this developer meets the standards of professionals, ensuring reliable results and high-quality performance for both colorists and home users seeking salon-level outcomes.

產品詳情

Shop Cream Developer (16.9 oz, 6% VOL 20) online at a best price in 香港. B0BS1TFY6P
Product Dimensions 3 x 3 x 6.25 inches (7.6 x 7.6 x 15.9 cm); 1.19 pounds (540 grams)
Manufacturer Iconique
Color6% VOL 20
Container TypeBottle
Product BenefitsHair Coloring
Brand NameBONPLEX
Item FormCream
Hair TypeAll
Number of Items1
Global Trade Identification Number00850047336095
Package Size Name20
Recommended Uses For ProductHair bleaching, Hair coloring, Professional hair treatment
Suitable Hair ColorAll Hair Colors
Item Type NameColor Cream Developer
Item Weight0.54 kg
Material FeaturesParaben free, Gluten free, Nut free
Material Type FreeGluten Free, Nut Free, Paraben Free
Hair Color PermanencePermanent
Unit Count16.9 Fluid Ounces

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Professional Stylists

    Ideal for professional hair stylists looking for consistent and reliable results when mixing with hair color products.

  • Home Users

    Great for at-home hair color enthusiasts who need a developer for their hair coloring kits and applications.

  • Coloring Kits

    Suitable for use with various hair coloring kits that require a 20 volume developer for optimal hair processing.

Not Suitable For
  • Sensitive Scalps

    Not ideal for users with sensitive scalps, as the chemical composition may cause irritation or discomfort.

產品敘述

Cream Developer (16.9 oz, 6% VOL 20)

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Cream Developer (16.9 oz, 6% VOL 20)?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Cream Developer (16.9 oz, 6% VOL 20) 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Cream Developer (16.9 oz, 6% VOL 20) 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Cream Developer (16.9 oz, 6% VOL 20) 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

BONPLEX Developers Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Easy to mix
  • Provides consistent results
  • Gentle on hair
  • Works well with various dyes
  • Suitable for professional use

缺點

  • The bottle design could be improved.

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。