DECKY Mens Flat
物品 #: 81677620

DECKY Mens Flat

物品 #: 81677620

HKD 185

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期二, 十一月 10
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Stylish Design
The DECKY Men's Flat combines a modern aesthetic with classic elements, ensuring you look great for any casual occasion without compromising comfort.
Quality Materials
Crafted from durable materials, these flats offer long-lasting wear and support, addressing the common issue of shoe wear and tear while maintaining a sleek look.
Versatile Wear
Perfect for various settings, from casual outings to semi-formal events, these flats provide flexibility in styling, making them a must-have addition to any wardrobe.

產品詳情

Shop DECKY Mens Flat online at a best price in 香港. B00CII22LM
Hat Form TypeBaseball Cap
ColorCharcoal
ThemeBaseball
Occasion TypeBachelorette Party, Easter, Mother's Day
charactersports
Pattern StyleSolid
Style NameFlat
PatternSolid
Recommended Uses For Productoutdoor
Fit TypeFitted
Is WaterproofFalse
Additional FeaturesAdjustable
Apparel Closure TypeFitted
Fit to Size Sentimentpositive
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Item Dimensions13 x 9 x 1 inches (33 x 22.9 x 2.5 cm)
Brand NameDECKY
SeasonsBasic
Sport TypeBaseball
Style NumberRP1-PL-CHA-27
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Import DesignationImported
Unit Count1 Count
Number of Items1
Global Trade Identification Number00847418008965
UPC847418008965
ManufacturerDecky Brands Group
Manufacturer Part NumberRP1-PL-CHA-27
Material TypeNylon
Product Care InstructionsHand Wash Only
Fabric Type100% Acrylic
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassLightweight

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Casual Wearers

    Perfect for individuals looking for comfortable and stylish footwear for everyday casual outings and social gatherings.

  • Budget Shoppers

    Great option for those seeking affordable yet stylish footwear without compromising on quality or comfort.

  • Smart Casual Events

    Ideal choice for events requiring smart casual dressing, offering versatility without sacrificing style.

Not Suitable For
  • Athletic Users

    Not suitable for those needing performance-oriented footwear for high-impact activities or sports engagements.

產品敘述

DECKY Mens Flat

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 DECKY Mens Flat?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 DECKY Mens Flat 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: DECKY Mens Flat 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. DECKY Mens Flat 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

DECKY Baseball Caps Editorial Review

DECKY Mens Flat is a great quality fitted baseball cap made from 100% acrylic, ensuring durability and comfort for outdoor occasions such as bachelorette parties and holidays like Easter and Mother's Day. Users have praised the hat for its precise fit and color accuracy, and many have expressed enthusiasm for purchasing multiple colors. This cap is designed for adults with a fitted style, making it a stylish yet functional addition to any outfit. Although some users found the fit snug initially, most reviews highlight overall satisfaction with the product's quality and design, making it a favored choice among customers.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Great quality for a fitted baseball cap
  • Available in multiple color options
  • Adjustable and comfortable fit
  • Durable nylon material used
  • Perfect for outdoor occasions

缺點

  • Initial fit may be snug for some users

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
3.8/5 120 reviews
Read reviews
FZ
F Zhang
Verified buyer

“Good product, and smooth delivery!”

18-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
RD
Roxy
Verified buyer

“Great products and services”

17 April 2026 · via Trustpilot
KD
Khushi
Verified buyer

“Ubuy Hong Kong is a game-changer. I was looking for a specific American brand that doesn't ship to Asia, and Ubuy had it in stock. The selection of global products is incredible. It saves me the hassle of using freight forwarders or asking friends to bring items over. The process was seamless from checkout to delivery”

6 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
KM
kritika
Verified buyer

“I?m always nervous buying electronics and skincare online, but Ubuy Hong Kong delivered exactly what I ordered and it was 100% genuine. It?s refreshing to find a platform that you can actually trust with premium brands. Will definitely be a returning customer.”

3 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
S
Sam
Verified buyer

“Great product, good packing, the goods arrived quickly and well protected.”

6 June 2026 · via Trustpilot

WHY SHOP WITH US

安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。