Direct Action Halifax Small Backpack
物品 #: 84920065

Direct Action Halifax Small Backpack

物品 #: 84920065

HKD 1836

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期五, 十一月 06
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Compact Design
The Halifax Small Backpack's compact design optimizes storage while remaining lightweight, perfect for urban explorers and students seeking functionality without excess bulk.
Durable Material
Crafted from high-quality, water-resistant fabric, this backpack ensures long-lasting durability and protection for your belongings in various weather conditions.
Versatile Style
The stylish ranger green color and minimalist design make this backpack suitable for both casual outings and professional environments, seamlessly transitioning from day to night.

產品詳情

Shop Direct Action Halifax Small Backpack online at a best price in 香港. B0CPMT2Q7S
Other Special Features of the ProductCarry-On, Checkpoint Friendly, Heavy Duty, Ventilated Back Panel, Water Resistant
Recommended Uses For ProductLeisure, School, Sport, Travel, Work
Strap TypeAdjustable, Chest Strap, Waist Strap
Compatible Device Size Maximum15 inches
Pocket DescriptionElectronics Pocket, Map Pocket, Side Water Bottle Pocket, Utility Pocket
Apparel Closure TypeBuckle, Zipper
Water Resistance LevelWater Resistant
Embellishment FeatureChain
Number Of Pockets5
Number of Compartments5
Backpack Harness TypeS-Curve Harness
Zippered Compartment Count2
Material Type100% 500D Cordura Nylon, Nylon
Product Care InstructionsHand Wash Only
Outer MaterialNylon
Lining DescriptionNylon
Shell TypeSoft Shell
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassLightweight
Fabric TypeNylon
Storage Volume31 liters
Item Dimensions D x W x H10"D x 5"W x 16.5"H (25.4 x 12.7 x 41.9 cm)
Item Weight2.7 pounds (1.22 kg)
Unit Count1 Count
Size31.5 Liters
Backpack Harness SizeMedium
ColorAdaptive Green
Backpack DesignDaypack Backpack
Subject CharacterSports
Sport TypeBackpacking, Hiking
ThemeMilitary
PatternSolid
Item ShapeRectangular
Product StyleTactical
Brand NameDirect Action
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Style NumberBP-HFXS-CD5-AGR
Model NameHalifax Backpack
School TypeCollege, High School
Number of Items1
ManufacturerDirect Action
Manufacturer Part NumberBP-HFXS-CD5-AGR
Import DesignationImported

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Urban Commuters

    Ideal for those traveling daily in cities, providing functionality and style for work or school.

  • Outdoor Enthusiasts

    Perfect for light hiking or day trips, with durable materials and enough space for essentials.

  • Minimalists

    Great for users who prefer a simple, compact design for carrying only necessary items without extra bulk.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy Load Carriers

    Not suitable for users needing to carry large or heavy items due to its small capacity.

產品敘述

Direct Action Halifax Small Backpack

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Direct Action Halifax Small Backpack?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Direct Action Halifax Small Backpack 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Direct Action Halifax Small Backpack 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Direct Action Halifax Small Backpack 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Direct Action Tactical Backpacks Editorial Review

Direct Action Halifax Small Backpack is ideal for those needing a versatile, mid-sized pack. With features like heavy-duty 500D Cordura nylon construction, this tactical daypack is built to last, making it suitable for various activities from school to sports and work. Users rave about its comfortable design, including ventilated back panel and adjustable straps that provide excellent weight distribution, allowing for loads up to 45lbs to feel light on the back. The backpack boasts five pockets, including a concealed one, perfect for organization. Though only available in black, its ruggedness and thoughtful details make it a favorite among daily users.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Heavy-duty 500D Cordura nylon for durability
  • Comfortable, padded straps for heavy loads
  • Multiple compartments for excellent organization
  • Water-resistant material for added protection
  • Ventilated back panel for comfort during use

缺點

  • Only available in black, limiting color options

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
3.8/5 120 reviews
Read reviews
FZ
F Zhang
Verified buyer

“Good product, and smooth delivery!”

18-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
RD
Roxy
Verified buyer

“Great products and services”

17 April 2026 · via Trustpilot
KD
Khushi
Verified buyer

“Ubuy Hong Kong is a game-changer. I was looking for a specific American brand that doesn't ship to Asia, and Ubuy had it in stock. The selection of global products is incredible. It saves me the hassle of using freight forwarders or asking friends to bring items over. The process was seamless from checkout to delivery”

6 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
KM
kritika
Verified buyer

“I?m always nervous buying electronics and skincare online, but Ubuy Hong Kong delivered exactly what I ordered and it was 100% genuine. It?s refreshing to find a platform that you can actually trust with premium brands. Will definitely be a returning customer.”

3 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
S
Sam
Verified buyer

“Great product, good packing, the goods arrived quickly and well protected.”

6 June 2026 · via Trustpilot

WHY SHOP WITH US

安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。