Virtual Pinball Machine with over 1100 tables
You'll feel as if you're playing a real pinball machine with the high resolution video and surround sound!
Virtual Pinball Machine with over 1100 tables
物品 #: 86595148

Virtual Pinball Machine with over 1100 tables

物品 #: 86595148

HKD 46780

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入

QTY:

此產品並非使用 Ubuy 自家物流,可能需要至少 10 天來運送。如此產品的運送出現任何問題,我們可能會從訂單中取消該產品並退款給您。
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
You'll feel as if you're playing a real pinball machine with the high resolution video and surround sound!
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Extensive Library
Featuring over 1100 tables, this virtual pinball machine offers an expansive gaming experience, catering to both nostalgia and modern playstyles, ensuring endless entertainment for pinball enthusiasts.
High-Quality Graphics
Equipped with advanced graphics technology, the virtual pinball machine delivers stunning visuals and immersive animations, enhancing gameplay and creating a lifelike pinball experience regardless of your location.
Versatile Connectivity
With multi-platform support, players can easily connect their devices, ensuring seamless online multiplayer experiences and access to community features, widening the scope for interaction and competitive play.

產品詳情

Shop Virtual Pinball Machine with over 1100 tables online at a best price in 香港. 276550533675
BrandPinball805
Country of OriginUnited States
Item Weight100 lbs (45.36 kg)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Pinball Enthusiasts

    Perfect for avid pinball fans who appreciate a vast library of tables and diverse gameplay experiences.

  • Home Gamers

    Ideal for home arcade setups, providing entertainment for family and friends without the need for physical space.

  • Collectors

    Great for collectors looking to own numerous pinball machines digitally, saving costs and space while retaining variety.

Not Suitable For
  • Casual Players

    May overwhelm casual gamers with a vast selection, lacking the simplicity of traditional physical pinball machines.

產品敘述

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Virtual Pinball Machine with over 1100 tables?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Virtual Pinball Machine with over 1100 tables 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Virtual Pinball Machine with over 1100 tables 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Virtual Pinball Machine with over 1100 tables 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

pinball805 Editorial Review

Virtual Pinball Machine With Over 1100 Tables offers a remarkable gaming experience with an impressive collection of over 1100 tables. Manufactured by Pinball805 in the United States, this pinball machine boasts a solid weight of 100 lbs, ensuring stability during gameplay. Players appreciate the extensive variety available, making it ideal for both casual gamers and enthusiasts. The detailed graphics and authentic sounds provide an immersive experience, bringing back nostalgia while keeping it exciting. Users have noted the durability and performance of the machine, making it a worthy addition to any game room.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Over 1100 tables for endless entertainment
  • Sturdy construction ensures stability during play
  • Ideal for both casual and serious gamers
  • Authentic sounds and graphics enhance immersion
  • Durable build quality for long-lasting enjoyment

缺點

  • Some players may find it heavy to move

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。