Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723
89% of respondents would recommend this to a friend
HKD 772
Price Details
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from 美國
Ubuy works hard to protect your security and privacy. Our advanced payment security system ensures confidentiality by encrypting your information during transmission using AES (Advanced Encryption Standards) and SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protocols. Your payment details are 100% secure as we do not share your payment details with third party sellers.
Designed to keep your device safe and productive while on the go, the Dell EcoLoop Pro Backpack is made with environmentally friendly materials to support your busy lifestyle.
Fast
Shipping
Free
Return*
Secure Packaging
100% Original Products
PCI DSS Compliance
ISO 27001 Certified
What Stands Out
產品詳情
| Other Special Features of the Product | tsa-compliant |
| Recommended Uses For Product | Leisure, work, school |
| Strap Type | Shoulder Strap |
| Compatible Device Size Maximum | 17 inches (43.2 cm) |
| Pocket Description | Utility Pocket |
| Apparel Closure Type | Zipper |
| Water Resistance Level | Water Resistant |
| Embellishment Feature | Cord |
| Number Of Pockets | 3 |
| Number of Compartments | 2 |
| Fit to Size Sentiment | Positive |
| Fit Type | regular |
| Shoulder to Bottom Hem Length | 12.2 inches (31 cm) |
| Material Type | Polyester |
| Product Care Instructions | Machine washable, Tumble dry low, Do not iron, Do not dry clean |
| Outer Material | Polyester |
| Lining Description | Nylon |
| Shell Type | Soft Shell |
| Apparel Fabric Stretch | No Stretch |
| Apparel Fabric Weight Class | Medium Weight |
| Fabric Type | Nirex |
| Storage Volume | 16.9 fluid ounces |
| Item Dimensions D x W x H | 6.7"D x 12.2"W x 17.3"H (17 x 31 x 43.9 cm) |
| Item Weight | 0.66 kg |
| Unit Count | 1 Count |
| Size | One Size |
| Color | u30d6u30e9u30c3u30af |
| Backpack Design | Laptop Backpack |
| Subject Character | Sports |
| Sport Type | Travelling |
| Theme | backpack |
| Pattern | Solid |
| Item Shape | irregular shape |
| Product Style | 3) Cp5723 Pro |
| Brand Name | Dell |
| Age Range Description | Children |
| Style Number | 460-BDLE |
| Model Name | Ecoloop Pro |
| School Type | Secondary & Higher Education |
| Team Name | Includes: |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Global Trade Identification Number | 05397184635544 |
| Included Components | No |
| Item Type Name | Laptop Backpack |
| Manufacturer | Dell Computers |
| Manufacturer Part Number | 4VP72 |
Who Should Buy?
-
Students
Ideal for students carrying laptops and books, with ample storage and durable materials for everyday use.
-
Business Travelers
Perfect for professionals needing a stylish yet functional backpack for business trips and daily commutes.
-
Eco-Conscious Users
Designed with recycled materials, suitable for users prioritizing sustainable and environmentally friendly products.
-
Heavy Gear Users
Not suitable for users requiring a backpack for heavy equipment or extensive outdoor adventures.
產品敘述
Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723
客戶問題與解答
-
題:
What is the capacity of the Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723?
回答: The Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723 has a spacious interior that can hold laptops up to 15.6 inches in size along with additional compartments for accessories. This thoughtful design makes it ideal for professionals and students alike who need to transport their laptops, chargers, and other essentials. Whether you're heading to work, school, or traveling, the generous capacity ensures that you have everything organized and within reach. -
題:
Is the Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723 environmentally friendly?
回答: Yes, the Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723 is designed with sustainability in mind, using recycled materials in its construction. This approach not only reduces environmental impact but also aligns with the growing trend towards eco-conscious products. By choosing this backpack, users contribute to a greener planet while enjoying a durable and stylish product ideal for daily use. -
題:
What compartments does the Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723 offer?
回答: The Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723 features multiple compartments including a dedicated laptop compartment, a tablet sleeve, and several front pockets for organization. This variety of pockets allows users to easily sort their devices, documents, and personal items to find them quickly when needed. It’s particularly useful for those juggling work and studies, as it keeps everything neatly arranged. -
題:
What type of material is used in the Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723?
回答: The Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723 is constructed from high-quality, durable materials that are resistant to abrasion and wear. The choice of sustainable synthetic materials not only contributes to its longevity but also provides water resistance. Hence, this backpack is suitable for urban commutes or any outdoor adventures where you might encounter varying weather conditions. -
題:
Is the Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723 comfortable to carry?
回答: Absolutely! The Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723 is designed with padded shoulder straps and a breathable back panel to maximize comfort during use. This ergonomic design helps distribute weight evenly, making it an excellent option for those who carry their backpacks for extended periods, whether commuting to work or traveling. -
題:
Can the Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723 fit a tablet?
回答: Yes, the Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723 includes a dedicated sleeve that fits most tablets securely. This feature is especially beneficial for professionals who may need to alternate between their laptop and tablet during meetings, or for students who wish to keep their devices safe and accessible while moving between classes. -
題:
Does the Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723 offer any security features?
回答: Yes, the Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723 is designed with security in mind, including features like lockable zippers and a hidden front pocket for storing valuables. This attention to security is particularly valuable for commuters and travelers who need to protect their gadgets and personal items while on the go. -
題:
Is the Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723 suitable for travel?
回答: Certainly! The Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723 is not only stylish but also functional for travel. Its spacious compartments and padded structure are ideal for packing essentials for a weekend getaway or business trip. Additionally, the backpack fits easily under airplane seats, which adds to its convenience for frequent flyers. -
題:
What color options are available for the Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723?
回答: The Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723 is available in several color options, including sleek black and dark grey. These colors are designed to blend seamlessly with both professional and casual attire. This versatility allows users to choose a color that best fits their style while being suitable for various occasions. -
題:
Where can I buy Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723 in Hong Kong?
回答: You can buy the Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723 from Ubuy in Hong Kong. Ubuy offers a reliable platform with a wide selection of products, providing you with an easy shopping experience.
Dell Backpacks Editorial Review
**** The Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723 has garnered positive feedback from users who appreciate its thoughtful design and eco-friendly materials. Many customers commend its spacious compartments, which provide ample room for laptops and other essentials while keeping everything well-organized. The inclusion of padded sections for electronic devices adds an extra layer of protection, which users find particularly beneficial for safeguarding their technology. Wearers also highlight the backpack's comfort, noting the padded shoulder straps and breathable back panel that facilitate enjoyable carrying during daily commutes or extended travel. Furthermore, the stylish yet professional aesthetic of the backpack appeals to a broad audience, making it suitable for both work and casual settings. The backpack's eco-friendly Construction, crafted from recycled materials, strengthens its appeal for environmentally Conscious Consumers. Users appreciate when products not only meet their functional requirements but also align with their values regarding sustainability. However, some users noted minor concerns regarding the weight of the backpack when fully packed, which may become noticeable over longer periods of use. Additionally, while the range of pockets is praised for organization, a few reviews mention a desire for more compartments for better customization. Overall, the Dell EcoLoop Pro Laptop Backpack CP5723 is well-received for its balance of functionality, comfort, and eco-friendliness, making it a solid choice for anyone in need of a reliable laptop backpack. **
Customer Reviews & Ratings
-
5 星
100%
-
4 星
0%
-
3 星
0%
-
2 星
0%
-
1 星
0%
評價此產品
與其他客戶分享您的想法
優點
- Spacious compartments for organization
- Padded sections for device protection
- Comfortable padded shoulder straps
- Breathable back panel for added comfort
- Stylish design suitable for various settings
- Constructed from eco-friendly, recycled materials
缺點
- May feel heavier when fully packed
Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence
“Good product, and smooth delivery!”
“Great products and services”
“Ubuy Hong Kong is a game-changer. I was looking for a specific American brand that doesn't ship to Asia, and Ubuy had it in stock. The selection of global products is incredible. It saves me the hassle of using freight forwarders or asking friends to bring items over. The process was seamless from checkout to delivery”
“I?m always nervous buying electronics and skincare online, but Ubuy Hong Kong delivered exactly what I ordered and it was 100% genuine. It?s refreshing to find a platform that you can actually trust with premium brands. Will definitely be a returning customer.”
“Great product, good packing, the goods arrived quickly and well protected.”
Product Price History
重要資訊
- 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
- 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。
HKD 772
現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: Monday, 九月 28
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
QTY:
PCI DSS compliant and ISO 27001:2022 certified, with encrypted payments and full buyer protection on every order.
特色和優勢
- Eco-friendly materials, made from 100% marine plastic.
- Designed for comfort with adjustable shoulder straps and a padded back panel.
- Offers all-weather protection with premium 840D ballistic fabric.
- Reflective elements enhance visibility during dark commutes.
- Dedicated compartments for laptops up to 17 inches and additional accessories.
- Packaging made from 100% recycled materials.
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.