C-IN2 Zen Classic Thong
物品 #: 87497492

C-IN2 Zen Classic Thong

物品 #: 87497492

HKD 314

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: Monday, 十月 12
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Comfort Fit
The C-IN2 Zen Classic Thong offers a soft, stretchy fabric that embraces the body for maximum comfort, making it perfect for all-day wear or special occasions.
Elegant Design
This thong features a sleek, minimalist design that appeals to the modern man, combining style with a sense of sophistication and confidence.
Durable Material
Crafted from high-quality materials, the C-IN2 Zen Classic Thong ensures long-lasting wear, maintaining its shape and color wash after wash, which adds exceptional value for buyers.

產品詳情

Shop C-IN2 Zen Classic Thong online at a best price in 香港. B0D32GCK9G
Department mens
Date First Available April 26, 2024
Brand NameC-IN2
Additional FeaturesBreathable
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Number of Items1
UPC829009585710
Import DesignationImported
Item Weight4.8 ounces (136.08 grams)
ColorBailey Blue Heather
PatternSolid
Rise StyleLow
Bottom StyleThongs
Fit TypeRegular
Style NameThong
Material TypeCotton Blend, Cotton Polyester
Fabric Type59% Cotton, 39% Rayon from Bamboo, 2% Elastane
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassLightweight
Apparel Fabric StretchMedium Stretch
Garment Size CountryUnited States
SizeSmall
Fabric type59% Cotton, 39% Rayon from Bamboo, 2% Elastane
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Comfort-Seeking Wearers

    Ideal for individuals who prioritize comfort in their underwear, offering soft fabric and a snug fit.

  • Fashion-Conscious Individuals

    Great for those who enjoy stylish underwear options, featuring a trendy design and modern aesthetics.

  • Beach or Pool Goers

    Perfect for swimwear layering, providing minimal coverage that works well with swimsuits for beach outings.

Not Suitable For
  • Active Sportspersons

    Not suitable for individuals engaging in sports or intense workouts due to limited support and coverage.

產品敘述

C-IN2 Zen Classic Thong

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 C-IN2 Zen Classic Thong?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 C-IN2 Zen Classic Thong 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: C-IN2 Zen Classic Thong 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. C-IN2 Zen Classic Thong 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

C-IN2 G-Strings & Thongs Editorial Review

C-IN2 Zen Classic Thong is a stylish and comfortable addition for any men's underwear collection. Made from a breathable cotton blend that includes 59% cotton and 39% rayon from bamboo, it offers a soft feel against the skin. The thong features a low rise style and regular fit type, making it perfect for everyday wear or special occasions. Reviewers appreciate its high-quality fabric and comfortable design, making it a preferred choice. Additionally, it's machine washable, ensuring easy care and maintenance. The thong is available in a fashionable Bailey Blue Heather color, ideal for the modern man.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Breathable material for comfort
  • Soft cotton blend fabric
  • Stylish low rise design
  • Machine washable for easy care
  • Regular fit suits various body types

缺點

  • Limited color options available

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。