Academy 13430 Model Kit, Multi-Colour
Academy 13430 Model Kit, Multi-Colour
Academy 13430 Model Kit, Multi-Colour
Recreates its form with a low profile number of parts.
Academy 13430 Model Kit, Multi-Colour
物品 #: 142155974

Academy 13430 Model Kit, Multi-Colour

物品 #: 142155974

HKD 275

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: Monday, 十月 12
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Recreates its form with a low profile number of parts.
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Vibrant Colors
The Academy 13430 model kit features a multi-colour design, enhancing visual appeal and creativity. This makes it perfect for both beginners and experienced hobbyists who enjoy detailed, colorful projects.
High Quality
Crafted from premium materials, the Academy 13430 ensures durability and precision in every piece. This commitment to quality allows users to build models that are as sturdy as they are beautiful.
Versatile Design
Suitable for various skill levels, this model kit caters to everyone from novices to seasoned pros. Its user-friendly assembly instructions make it easy to achieve impressive results, saving time and frustration.

產品詳情

Shop Academy 13430 Model Kit, Multi-Colour online at a best price in 香港. B0D7FVDHNH
Brand NameAcademy
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Included Componentsassembly kit, instructions (English language not guaranteed).
Art Craft Kit TypeModel Building Kit
Unit Count1 Count
ManufacturerAcademy
Item Type NameModel kit
Model Number13430
Manufacturer Part Number13430
Colormulticoloured
ThemeHobby, Military, Model making, leisure
SeasonsAll Seasons
Product StyleReal
Item Dimensions1.61 inches (4.09 cm)
Item Weight0.16 kg
Size1:72
Material TypePlastic
Scale1:72
BrandAcademy
Age Range (Description)Adult
Item dimensions L x W x H1.61 inches (4.09 cm)

What's in the box

assembly kit, instructions (English language not guaranteed).

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Hobby Enthusiasts

    Ideal for individuals who enjoy building model kits as a rewarding pastime and creative outlet.

  • Educational Use

    Great for teaching children and students about engineering, design, and patience through hands-on experience.

  • Collectors

    Perfect for model kit collectors looking to expand their collection with a unique and colorful design.

Not Suitable For
  • Beginners

    May be challenging for beginners without prior experience in model building due to intricate parts and assembly.

產品敘述

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Academy 13430 Model Kit, Multi-Colour?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Academy 13430 Model Kit, Multi-Colour 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Academy 13430 Model Kit, Multi-Colour 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Academy 13430 Model Kit, Multi-Colour 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Academy Airplane & Jet Kits 13430 Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。