Reed Diffuser Refill Clarity
物品 #: 181722803

Reed Diffuser Refill Clarity

物品 #: 181722803

HKD 264

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入
此產品並非使用 Ubuy 自家物流,可能需要至少 10 天來運送。如此產品的運送出現任何問題,我們可能會從訂單中取消該產品並退款給您。
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Long-lasting Fragrance
This reed diffuser refill offers an extended scent life, ensuring your space remains aromatic for weeks, providing a consistent and inviting atmosphere in any environment.
Natural Ingredients
Crafted from non-toxic, natural oils, this refill is safe for homes with children and pets, allowing for a worry-free scent experience that promotes a healthy living space.
Versatile Design
Designed to work seamlessly with various reed diffuser styles, this refill enhances home decor while delivering exceptional fragrance, making it easy to switch scents without compromising aesthetic appeal.

產品詳情

Shop Reed Diffuser Refill Clarity online at a best price in 香港. B0DNJ73VK8
Package Dimensions 7 x 2 x 2 inches (17.8 x 5.1 x 5.1 cm); 8 ounces (226.8 grams)
Date First Available November 19, 2024
Manufacturer PRETTY VALLEY HOME
Brand NamePretty Valley Home
Unit Count6.76 Fluid Ounces
ColorClarity

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Aromatherapy Enthusiasts

    Ideal for individuals who enjoy creating a calming environment through natural fragrances and essential oils.

  • Pet Owners

    A safe option that maintains pleasant home scents without the use of candles, protecting furry family members.

  • Busy Professionals

    Great for office settings, providing a stress-relieving atmosphere and improving focus during long working hours.

Not Suitable For
  • Sensitive Individuals

    Not suitable for those prone to allergies or sensitivities to fragrances which could trigger adverse reactions.

  • Large Spaces

    Insufficient for larger areas where the scent may disperse too quickly, failing to maintain desired fragrance levels.

  • Short-Term Use

    Not ideal for users seeking immediate fragrance solutions, as it requires time to diffuse effectively and reach potency.

產品敘述

Reed Diffuser Refill Clarity

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題&回答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Reed Diffuser Refill Clarity?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Reed Diffuser Refill Clarity 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Reed Diffuser Refill Clarity 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Reed Diffuser Refill Clarity 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Pretty Valley Home Home Fragrance Accessories Editorial Review

The PRETTY VALLEY HOME Reed Diffuser Refill in Clarity has garnered a positive reception from customers, who praise its clean and refreshing scent that enhances various spaces in the home. Many users have noted the uplifting nature of the fragrance, which combines floral and citrus notes without being overpowering, making it suitable for everyday use in living rooms, bedrooms, and even smaller bathrooms. The even dispersion of fragrance and long-lasting effect are highlighted as significant benefits, with customers appreciating how the scent creates a calm, inviting environment for both residents and guests. The ease of pouring the refill into existing diffusers and the convenient storage options also contribute to the overall positive user experience. Some reviewers draw comparisons to upscale hair products, which reinforces the appealing nature of the scent. Overall, the Reed Diffuser Refill in Clarity seems to provide a pleasant, Consistent fragrance that enriches the ambiance of any room. **

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Clean and refreshing scent
  • Balanced fragrance suitable for daily use
  • Long-lasting effect
  • Even dispersion of scent
  • Easy to pour and store

缺點

  • The "clarity" fragrance concept may be subjective and unclear

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
3.9/5 90 + reviews
Read reviews
S
Sam
Verified buyer

“Great product, good packing, the goods arrived quickly and well protected.”

6 Jun 2026 · via Trustpilot
RD
Roxy
Verified buyer

“Great products and services”

17 April 2026 · via Trustpilot
SB
Samuel
Verified buyer

“Good market place with decent prices”

8 October 2025 · via Trustpilot
G
Gram4eild
Verified buyer

“whatever you want you will get delivered at reasonable pricing. I am a regular customer.”

18 Mar 2025 · via Trustpilot
HT
Henry
Verified buyer

“I've had a wonderful experience shopping with UBUY Hong Kong. The customer service is outstanding, and my orders always arrive on time. Very satisfied with their services!”

2 Jun 2024 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。