MTV Sunset Logo T-Shirt
Officially licensed by MTV with lightweight, classic fit for ultimate comfort.
MTV Sunset Logo T-Shirt
物品 #: 29660098

MTV Sunset Logo T-Shirt

物品 #: 29660098

HKD 206

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期六, 十月 03
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Officially licensed by MTV with lightweight, classic fit for ultimate comfort.
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Iconic Design
The MTV Sunset Logo T-Shirt features a bold, nostalgic design that appeals to fans of classic 90s music and pop culture, making it a standout piece for both casual wear and stylish retrospectives.
Comfortable Fabric
Crafted from high-quality cotton, this T-shirt offers exceptional comfort and breathability, ensuring a perfect fit for all-day wear, whether you're lounging at home or out with friends.
Versatile Style
Easily paired with jeans or shorts, the MTV Sunset Logo T-Shirt provides versatile styling options for any occasion, making it an essential addition to any trendy wardrobe.

產品詳情

Discover the best deals on B07TZNLPVK at Ubuy 香港. Shop now and enjoy hassle-free shopping with our wide range of products. International shipping available.
Package Dimensions 10 x 8 x 1 inches (25.4 x 20.3 x 2.5 cm); 4.8 ounces (136.08 grams)
Department unisex-child
Date First Available July 2, 2019
Manufacturer MTV
ColorBlack
Fit TypeClassic
Style NameClassic
Neck StyleV-Neck
Sleeve TypeShort Sleeve
Shirt Form TypeT-Shirt
Sport TypeWalking
characterSports
collar-typeV-Neck
PatternLetter Print
Seasonsspring, summer
Apparel Closure TypePull On
Hemline FormStraight Hemline
Apparel Occasion and Lifestylecasual
Occasion TypeVacation
Back StyleT Back
Brand NameMTV
Model NameClassic
Unit Count1 Count
Import DesignationImported
Number of Items1
Age Range DescriptionKid
Item Type NameMTV Sunset Logo T-Shirt
Manufacturer Part Number2CHCGX8RT15
Embellishment FeatureLogo
Sleeve Length DescriptionShort Sleeve
Fit to Size SentimentPositive
Material TypeCotton, Polyester
Fabric TypeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; OR: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassLightweight
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Fabric typeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; OR: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported
Closure typePull On

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Teenagers & Young Adults

    This t-shirt appeals to the youth culture, offering a nostalgic design for fans of retro MTV aesthetics.

  • Casual Wear Enthusiasts

    Perfect for individuals seeking comfortable yet stylish clothing for everyday outings or relaxed gatherings.

  • Music & Pop Culture Fans

    Ideal for those who appreciate music history, particularly the influence of MTV in the entertainment industry.

Not Suitable For
  • Corporate Dress Code

    Not suitable for individuals needing formal attire, especially in professional or business environments.

產品敘述

MTV Sunset Logo T-Shirt

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 MTV Sunset Logo T-Shirt?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 MTV Sunset Logo T-Shirt 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: MTV Sunset Logo T-Shirt 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. MTV Sunset Logo T-Shirt 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

MTV T-Shirts Editorial Review

MTV Sunset Logo T-Shirt is a unisex classic fit tee made from a lightweight blend of cotton and polyester, perfect for casual outings. With its stylish letter print design and V-neck collar, this t-shirt is ideal for spring and summer. Customers appreciate the soft fabric and true-to-size fit, making it a popular choice for various occasions like parties and vacations. However, some users reported that the shirt shrunk after washing and faded quickly, so care instructions suggest machine washing to maintain quality.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Soft and comfortable fabric
  • True to size fit
  • Stylish V-neck design
  • Perfect for casual wear
  • Great for themed parties

缺點

  • May shrink after washing but overall quality is good

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。