Hydrinity Renewing HA Serum
物品 #: 226748348

Hydrinity Renewing HA Serum

物品 #: 226748348

HKD 1475

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入
現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期三, 九月 16
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Deep Hydration
Harness the power of hyaluronic acid for intense moisture retention, helping to plump and rejuvenate the skin for a youthful appearance.
Skin Renewal
Formulated to promote skin cell renewal, the serum enhances texture and radiance while minimizing fine lines and wrinkles.
Natural Ingredients
Infused with botanical extracts, the serum nourishes the skin with clean and effective ingredients, ensuring a gentle yet powerful skincare solution.

產品詳情

Shop Hydrinity Renewing HA Serum online at a best price in 香港. B0FPLVCR3Z
Package Dimensions 5 x 3.8 x 1.9 inches (12.7 x 9.7 x 4.8 cm); 0.32 ounces (9.07 grams)
Department All Ages
UPC 850046513053
Manufacturer Hydrinity
Skin TypeDry, Normal, Oily, Combination, Sensitive
Product BenefitsFine Lines, Wrinkles, Loss of Firmness
Scent NameUnscented
Special Ingredientshyaluronic_acid, collagen
Item FormLiquid
Skin ToneAll
Brand NameArt of Skin Care
Global Trade Identification Number00850046513053
Manufacturer Part Number15366439043145
Unit Count1 Fluid Ounces
Active IngredientsHyaluronic Acid, Peptides
Recommended Uses For ProductMinimizing Fine Lines and Wrinkles, Improving Skin Hydration and Elasticity

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Dry Skin Sufferers

    Ideal for those with dehydrated skin, this serum provides essential hydration and helps restore moisture balance.

  • Anti-Aging Seekers

    Great for individuals looking to reduce fine lines and improve skin elasticity, enhancing overall youthful appearance.

  • Sensitive Skin Types

    Formulated to be gentle, perfect for those with sensitive skin who require soothing and calming hydration treatment.

Not Suitable For
  • Oily Skin Users

    May not be suitable for individuals with oily skin, as excessive hydration can lead to clogged pores and breakouts.

產品敘述

Hydrinity Renewing HA Serum

Dietary Supplement Disclaimer

Statements regarding dietary supplements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration and are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease or health condition.


有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Hydrinity Renewing HA Serum?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Hydrinity Renewing HA Serum 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Hydrinity Renewing HA Serum 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Hydrinity Renewing HA Serum 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Art of Skin Care Serums Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    0%
  • 4 星
    100%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
3.8/5 96 reviews
Read reviews
FZ
F Zhang
Verified buyer

“Good product, and smooth delivery!”

18-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
RD
Roxy
Verified buyer

“Great products and services”

17 April 2026 · via Trustpilot
KD
Khushi
Verified buyer

“Ubuy Hong Kong is a game-changer. I was looking for a specific American brand that doesn't ship to Asia, and Ubuy had it in stock. The selection of global products is incredible. It saves me the hassle of using freight forwarders or asking friends to bring items over. The process was seamless from checkout to delivery”

6 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
KM
kritika
Verified buyer

“I?m always nervous buying electronics and skincare online, but Ubuy Hong Kong delivered exactly what I ordered and it was 100% genuine. It?s refreshing to find a platform that you can actually trust with premium brands. Will definitely be a returning customer.”

3 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
S
Sam
Verified buyer

“Great product, good packing, the goods arrived quickly and well protected.”

6 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。