Under Armour Women's Blitzing 37 Adjustable Hat
物品 #: 220427253

Under Armour Women's Blitzing 37 Adjustable Hat

物品 #: 220427253

HKD 191

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期五, 十月 30
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Stylish Design
Features a modern look, perfect for active women who value both fashion and function in their athletic gear, ensuring you look great while staying comfortable.
Adjustable Fit
The adjustable strap provides a customizable fit, accommodating various head sizes and ensuring all-day comfort whether you're working out or relaxing.
Moisture-Wicking
Incorporates Under Armour's moisture-wicking technology, efficiently keeping sweat away from your skin to keep you cool and dry during intense workouts.

產品詳情

Shop Under Armour Women's Blitzing 37 Adjustable Hat online at a best price in 香港. B0F356QWYQ
Item model number 6009335
Department womens
Date First Available April 2, 2025
Manufacturer Under Armour
Hat Form TypeBaseball Cap
Color(709) Clay Green / / Titanium
ThemeSport
Pattern StyleSolid
Style NameBlitzing 37 Adjustable Hat
PatternSolid
Brand NameUnder Armour
SeasonsSpring
Style Number6009335
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Import DesignationImported
Number of Items1
UPC198633998884
Item Type NameHat
Manufacturer Part Number6009335-709
Fit TypeAdjustable
Additional FeaturesAdjustable
Apparel Closure TypePull-On
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Product Care InstructionsHand Wash Only
Fabric Type100% Polyester
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassLightweight
Fabric type100% Polyester
Care instructionsHand Wash Only
OriginImported
Closure typePull-On
Item Weight0.5 lbs (230 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Active Lifestyle

    Perfect for women engaging in sports or outdoor activities needing a comfortable and stylish hat.

  • Casual Wear

    Ideal for everyday use, providing both functionality and a sleek design for casual outings.

  • Fitness Enthusiasts

    Great for workouts, keeping hair in place while allowing sweat to evaporate efficiently during exercise.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Events

    Not suitable for formal occasions where a more sophisticated headwear option is required.

產品敘述

Under Armour Women's Blitzing 37 Adjustable Hat

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Under Armour Women's Blitzing 37 Adjustable Hat?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Under Armour Women's Blitzing 37 Adjustable Hat 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Under Armour Women's Blitzing 37 Adjustable Hat 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Under Armour Women's Blitzing 37 Adjustable Hat 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Under Armour Baseball Caps 6009335 Editorial Review

The Under Armour Women's Blitzing 37 Adjustable Hat is designed for optimal comfort and style, featuring a sleek fit that is perfect for any outdoor activity. Made with lightweight materials, it ensures breathability while offering a snug and adjustable fit to accommodate different head sizes. Many users appreciate the soft, stretchy fabric which adds to its overall comfort while participating in sports or casual outings. This hat is versatile enough to pair with different outfits, making it a staple accessory for any wardrobe while providing sun protection during outdoor events.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Lightweight and breathable fabric
  • Adjustable fit for comfort
  • Stylish design suitable for outdoor use
  • Soft and stretchy material
  • Versatile for various outfits

缺點

  • Limited color options available

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
3.8/5 120 reviews
Read reviews
FZ
F Zhang
Verified buyer

“Good product, and smooth delivery!”

18-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
RD
Roxy
Verified buyer

“Great products and services”

17 April 2026 · via Trustpilot
KD
Khushi
Verified buyer

“Ubuy Hong Kong is a game-changer. I was looking for a specific American brand that doesn't ship to Asia, and Ubuy had it in stock. The selection of global products is incredible. It saves me the hassle of using freight forwarders or asking friends to bring items over. The process was seamless from checkout to delivery”

6 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
KM
kritika
Verified buyer

“I?m always nervous buying electronics and skincare online, but Ubuy Hong Kong delivered exactly what I ordered and it was 100% genuine. It?s refreshing to find a platform that you can actually trust with premium brands. Will definitely be a returning customer.”

3 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
S
Sam
Verified buyer

“Great product, good packing, the goods arrived quickly and well protected.”

6 June 2026 · via Trustpilot

WHY SHOP WITH US

安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。