CARTIER Baignoire Mini Watch
Experience luxury with the Cartier Baignoire Mini, featuring a stunning silver dial and exquisite craftsmanship.
CARTIER Baignoire Mini Watch
物品 #: 221211633

CARTIER Baignoire Mini Watch

物品 #: 221211633

HKD 102520

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期三, 十一月 04
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Experience luxury with the Cartier Baignoire Mini, featuring a stunning silver dial and exquisite craftsmanship.
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Elegant Design
The Cartier Baignoire Mini Watch features a timeless oval design that exudes sophistication, making it a perfect accessory for both formal and casual occasions.
Precision Craftsmanship
Meticulously crafted with Swiss watchmaking precision, this watch ensures durability and accurate timekeeping, setting it apart from other luxury watches in its class.
Exclusivity
Being a part of the prestigious Cartier brand, the Baignoire Mini offers a unique status symbol that appeals to discerning buyers looking for luxury and exclusivity.

產品詳情

Shop CARTIER Baignoire Mini Watch online at a best price in 香港. B0FQW27DXB
Item Weight 1.75 pounds (790 grams)
Item model number WGBA0041
Department female
Date First Available September 12, 2025
Manufacturer Cartier
DisplayAnalog
Watch Movement TypeQuartz
Additional FeaturesScratch Resistant
Water Resistance Depth30 meters
Clasp TypeTang Buckle
Water Resistance LevelWater Resistant
Style NameWatches
Band ColorBlack
Dial ColorSilver
Brand NameCartier
Model NameWGBA0041
Model NumberWGBA0041
Item Weight1.8 pounds (820 grams)
Unit Count1 Ounce
Model SeriesBaignoire
Number of Items1
Manufacturer Part NumberWGBA0041
Band Material TypeLeather
Case Material Type24.6mm x 18.7mm
CrystalSapphire Crystal
Case Diameter24.6 millimeters
Metal typeNo Metal Type
Clasp typeTang Buckle
Gem typeNo Gemstone

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Luxury Watch Collectors

    Perfect for collectors seeking a unique and elegant addition to their luxury watch collection.

  • Fashion Enthusiasts

    Ideal for those who appreciate stylish accessories to complement their fashion-forward outfits.

  • Gifts for Special Occasions

    A fantastic gift option for birthdays, anniversaries, or milestones, showcasing thoughtfulness and elegance.

Not Suitable For
  • Budget-Conscious Buyers

    May not suit individuals looking for affordable timepieces due to its luxury pricing.

產品敘述

CARTIER Baignoire Mini Watch

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 CARTIER Baignoire Mini Watch?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 CARTIER Baignoire Mini Watch 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: CARTIER Baignoire Mini Watch 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. CARTIER Baignoire Mini Watch 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Cartier WGBA0041 Editorial Review

CARTIER Baignoire Mini Watch showcases a refined design suitable for women. This elegant analog watch features a precise Quartz movement, ensuring accurate timekeeping. Crafted with a scratch-resistant sapphire crystal and a sleek silver dial, it reflects sophistication. The watch's 30 meters of water resistance adds practicality, making it ideal for everyday wear. Additionally, the black leather band provides both comfort and style, making it versatile for various occasions. Overall, the Cartier Baignoire Mini is a blend of luxury and functionality, appealing to those who appreciate timeless accessories.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Elegant analog design for women
  • Scratch-resistant sapphire crystal
  • 30 meters water resistance
  • Comfortable black leather band
  • Perfect for various occasions

缺點

  • The watch may be too small for some preferences

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
3.8/5 120 reviews
Read reviews
FZ
F Zhang
Verified buyer

“Good product, and smooth delivery!”

18-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
RD
Roxy
Verified buyer

“Great products and services”

17 April 2026 · via Trustpilot
KD
Khushi
Verified buyer

“Ubuy Hong Kong is a game-changer. I was looking for a specific American brand that doesn't ship to Asia, and Ubuy had it in stock. The selection of global products is incredible. It saves me the hassle of using freight forwarders or asking friends to bring items over. The process was seamless from checkout to delivery”

6 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
KM
kritika
Verified buyer

“I?m always nervous buying electronics and skincare online, but Ubuy Hong Kong delivered exactly what I ordered and it was 100% genuine. It?s refreshing to find a platform that you can actually trust with premium brands. Will definitely be a returning customer.”

3 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
S
Sam
Verified buyer

“Great product, good packing, the goods arrived quickly and well protected.”

6 June 2026 · via Trustpilot

WHY SHOP WITH US

安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。