Nike Vomero 18 Essential
物品 #: 220207052

Nike Vomero 18 Essential

物品 #: 220207052

HKD 1743

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: Sunday, 十月 04
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Enhanced Cushioning
The Nike Vomero 18 Essential features advanced cushioning technology, providing superior comfort and support during long runs, reducing the risk of injury and fatigue.
Breathable Upper
This running shoe includes a highly breathable upper mesh material, ensuring excellent airflow and moisture management, keeping your feet cool and dry, even on warmer days.
Dynamic Fit
Designed with Nike's Dynamic Fit technology, the Vomero 18 offers a snug yet flexible fit, adapting to the foot's movements, enhancing stability and promoting a smooth running experience.

產品詳情

Shop Nike Vomero 18 Essential online at a best price in 香港. B0FRNJDSFY
ColorSummit White/White/Chalk/Sea Glass
Occasion TypeCasual
Heel TypeNo Heel
Toe StyleClosed Toe
Occasion LifestyleFashion
Style NameVomero 18
SeasonsFall
PatternSolid
BrandNike
Model NameVomero 18
Style NumberIO9915-100
UPC198487993301
Import DesignationImported
Global Trade Identification Number00198487993301
ManufacturerNike
Item Weight9.6 ounces (272.16 grams)
Item Type NameSneaker
Manufacturer Part NumberIO9915-100
Special FeaturesCushioned
Closure TypeLace-Up
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Outer MaterialMesh
lining-descriptionCotton
Sole MaterialRubber
Insole MaterialEthylene Vinyl Acetate
Material FabricMesh
Shoe Height MapLow Top

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Long-Distance Runners

    Ideal for those who enjoy long runs thanks to its cushioning and support for extended periods of running.

  • Neutral Foot Strikers

    Designed for runners with a neutral gait, providing the right balance of comfort and stability without overpronation.

  • Casual Wearers

    Great for everyday use, blending comfort and style for casual outings or daily activities beyond running.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy Overpronators

    Not suitable for runners who overpronate significantly, requiring additional stability features the Vomero lacks.

產品敘述

Nike Vomero 18 Essential

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Nike Vomero 18 Essential?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Nike Vomero 18 Essential 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Nike Vomero 18 Essential 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Nike Vomero 18 Essential 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Nike Road Running Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    0%
  • 4 星
    100%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。