PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium
The new teamGOAL collection combines high-performance materials with modern design to keep your team prepared for the demands of the game at every level.
PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium
物品 #: 99457802

PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium

物品 #: 99457802

HKD 626

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
美國 從USA商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: Monday, 八月 10
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
The new teamGOAL collection combines high-performance materials with modern design to keep your team prepared for the demands of the game at every level.
U-Care Warranty:
None
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 美國 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Stylish Design
The PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium features a modern, sleek design that appeals to both athletes and casual users, making it perfect for school, gym, or travel.
Durable Material
Made from high-quality materials, this backpack ensures long-lasting use and withstands daily wear and tear, providing excellent value for performance-driven individuals.
Ample Storage
Equipped with multiple compartments, including a padded laptop sleeve, the TeamGOAL Backpack offers organized storage solutions for all your essentials, enhancing convenience for everyday use.

產品詳情

Shop PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium online at a best price in 香港. B0CLGC2YZZ
ColorCast Iron-puma Black
Backpack DesignLaptop Backpack
Subject Charactersports
Sport TypeSoccer
Product StyleTeamgoal Premium Backpack
ThemeSports
PatternSolid
Item ShapeRectangular
Brand NamePUMA
Style Number09045806
Model NameTeamgoal Premium Backpack
School TypeHigh School
Number of Items1
Unit Count1 Count
UPC196858993127
Manufacturer Part Number9045806
ManufacturerPUMA
Item Type NameBackpack
Other Special Features of the ProductHand Carry Handle
Recommended Uses For ProductLeisure, School, Sport, Travel, Work
Strap TypeAdjustable
Pocket DescriptionSlip Pocket
Apparel Closure TypeZipper
Water Resistance LevelWater Resistant
Embellishment FeatureCord
Number Of Pockets7
Number of Compartments2
Fit to Size SentimentPositive
Material TypePolyester
Product Care InstructionsHand Wash Only
Outer MaterialPolyester
Lining DescriptionNo lining
Shell TypeSoft Shell
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassLightweight
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Storage Volume42.65 Liters
SizeOSFA
Item Weight1.5 lbs (680 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Student Athletes

    Ideal for student athletes needing a durable backpack to carry sports gear and school supplies comfortably.

  • Daily Commuters

    Great for daily commuters requiring a stylish and functional backpack for work or school with ample storage.

  • Casual Travellers

    Perfect for casual travelers seeking a lightweight, versatile bag for day trips or short getaways.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy Load Carriers

    Not suitable for users who need to carry heavy loads frequently beyond the backpack's optimal capacity.

產品敘述

PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題&回答

  • 題: What are the key features of the PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium?

    回答: The PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium boasts multiple compartments, including a dedicated laptop sleeve, large main storage area, and front zip pocket for essentials. Constructed from durable polyester, it ensures longevity while the padded back and adjustable straps provide comfort during extended wear. This backpack is perfect for athletes, students, or anyone needing a spacious and functional bag for daily or travel use.
  • 題: Is the PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium suitable for sports activities?

    回答: Yes, the PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium is designed with sports in mind. Its robust material resists wear and tear, making it ideal for transporting sports gear, shoes, and other essentials. With features like a ventilated zipper pocket to store sweaty gear and its sporty design, it seamlessly transitions from the gym to everyday activities, catering perfectly to athletes and fitness enthusiasts.
  • 題: What size is the PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium?

    回答: The PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium is a versatile size, typically around 18-20 inches tall and 12-16 inches wide, giving you ample space for all your belongings. This makes it suitable for carrying books, laptops, and sporting gear without being overly bulky. The spacious interior accommodates various items, making it a great choice for school, work, or recreational activities.
  • 題: Can the PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium accommodate a laptop?

    回答: Absolutely. The PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium features a specialized laptop sleeve that securely fits most standard-sized laptops. The padded compartment not only protects your device from bumps and drops but also adds to the overall comfort when carrying your load. This makes it an excellent choice for students, professionals, or anyone who needs to transport their laptop safely.
  • 題: What material is used for the PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium?

    回答: The PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium is crafted from high-quality polyester, known for its durability and resistance to wear. This material is lightweight yet robust, allowing it to withstand daily use while maintaining its shape and functionality. Ideal for both outdoor and urban environments, it ensures your belongings remain safe and secure no matter where you go.
  • 題: Are there any color options available for the PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium?

    回答: Yes, the PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium comes in a variety of color options to cater to different styles and preferences. You can find classic colors like black and navy or vibrant hues like red and green, allowing you to choose a backpack that complements your personal style. Whether you prefer a subtle look or something more eye-catching, there’s a color option for everyone.
  • 題: Is the PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium suitable for everyday use?

    回答: Definitely! While designed for sports, the PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium is practical for everyday use as well. Its stylish design and functional compartments make it a popular choice for students, commuters, and travelers. Whether it's for school, work, or weekend outings, this backpack provides the versatility needed for various activities while maintaining an athletic aesthetic.
  • 題: How do I clean and maintain the PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium?

    回答: To keep your PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium looking its best, it’s recommended to spot clean with a damp cloth and mild soap as needed. Avoid submerging it in water, and allow it to air dry. Regular maintenance prolongs the backpack's lifespan, ensuring it remains functional and visually appealing. This minimalist care routine makes it practical for daily users, particularly active individuals.
  • 題: Are there any safety features in the PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium?

    回答: Yes, the PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium includes reflective detailing which enhances visibility in low-light conditions, providing an additional layer of safety for commuters and students. The padded back panel not only ensures comfort but also supports proper posture while carrying. These thoughtful features make this backpack a reliable choice for those who travel frequently in diverse environments.
  • 題: Where can I buy the PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium in Hong Kong?

    回答: You can buy the PUMA TeamGOAL Backpack Premium in Hong Kong from Ubuy. They offer a convenient online shopping experience, ensuring you can easily find this stylish and functional backpack delivered right to your doorstep.

PUMA Casual Daypacks Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
3.8/5 96 reviews
Read reviews
FZ
F Zhang
Verified buyer

“Good product, and smooth delivery!”

18-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
RD
Roxy
Verified buyer

“Great products and services”

17 April 2026 · via Trustpilot
KD
Khushi
Verified buyer

“Ubuy Hong Kong is a game-changer. I was looking for a specific American brand that doesn't ship to Asia, and Ubuy had it in stock. The selection of global products is incredible. It saves me the hassle of using freight forwarders or asking friends to bring items over. The process was seamless from checkout to delivery”

6 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
KM
kritika
Verified buyer

“I?m always nervous buying electronics and skincare online, but Ubuy Hong Kong delivered exactly what I ordered and it was 100% genuine. It?s refreshing to find a platform that you can actually trust with premium brands. Will definitely be a returning customer.”

3 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
S
Sam
Verified buyer

“Great product, good packing, the goods arrived quickly and well protected.”

6 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。