Vans Men's Range Exp Trainers
The Range EXP combines comfort, style, and versatility for your everyday adventures.
Vans Men's Range Exp Trainers
物品 #: 108246978

Vans Men's Range Exp Trainers

物品 #: 108246978

HKD 841

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from EU

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
eu 從EU商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期二, 十月 13
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
The Range EXP combines comfort, style, and versatility for your everyday adventures.
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Classic Design
Vans Men's Range Exp Trainers feature a timeless aesthetic that pairs well with various styles, appealing to both casual and skate culture enthusiasts seeking versatile footwear.
Durable Construction
Made with high-quality materials, these trainers are designed to withstand wear and tear, providing long-lasting comfort and support for active lifestyles.
Enhanced Grip
Equipped with a rubber outsole, these trainers offer superior traction on multiple surfaces, ensuring stability and confidence during activities, whether on or off the board.

產品詳情

Shop Vans Men's Range Exp Trainers online at a best price in 香港. B0949P735P
Batteries 1 AA batteries required.
Product Dimensions 27.94 x 10.16 x 17.78 cm
Date First Available 15 Jan 2020
Manufacturer Vans
Item model number VN0A5EDYIJU1
Department Men's
ColourBlack and White
Occasion TypeWork.
Heel TypeFlat
Toe StyleRound Toe
Occasion LifestyleEveryday wear
Style NameRange EXP Trainers
PatternSolid
ThemeSport
SeasonAutumn/Winter
Stitching StyleEdge stitch, push pins, machine decorative stitch
Special FeatureLightweight
Closure TypeLace-Up
Sport TypeWalking
Specific Uses For ProductSports
Shoe TypeAthletic Shoe
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Strap TypeLace up fastening
Has Shoe AdjustabilityYes
Insole CushioningOrthoLite insole
Cushioning LevelModerate
Lace EndsPlastic tips or aglets
Lace ClosureLaces
Outer Material TypeSuede/Canvas
lining-descriptionwarm_lining
Sole MaterialRubber
Insole MaterialRubber
material-typeSuede, rubber, ethylene vinyl acetate
Fur DescriptionNatural Suede (Fur Origin: Not specified)
BrandVans
Model NameRange Exp
Model numberVN0A5EDYIJU1
UPC195437395611
Number of Packs1
Number of Items1
Item Weight777 g
Item Type NameSneaker
Manufacturer part numberVN0A5EDYIJU1
Shoe Height MapLow Top
Fit to Size SentimentPositive
Material compositionSuede/Canvas
Care instructionsClean with a damp cloth
Shaft heightStandard

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Casual Wear

    Ideal for everyday casual outfits, adding style and comfort for any relaxed occasion or outing.

  • Street Style Enthusiasts

    Great for individuals who enjoy urban fashion, offering a trendy look that pairs well with various streetwear.

  • Active Lifestyle

    Suitable for those with an active lifestyle, providing necessary comfort and support for walking and light activities.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Events

    Not suitable for formal occasions where dress shoes or more polished footwear is required.

產品敘述

Vans Men's Range Exp Trainers

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Vans Men's Range Exp Trainers?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Vans Men's Range Exp Trainers 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Vans Men's Range Exp Trainers 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Vans Men's Range Exp Trainers 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Vans VN0A5EDYIJU1 Editorial Review

Vans Men's Range Exp Trainers are stylish and practical, perfect for everyday wear with a sporty theme. The lightweight design features a round toe and a flat heel, making them comfortable for walking or casual sports. constructed with a blend of suede and canvas, these trainers include an OrthoLite insole for moderate cushioning, ensuring a good fit for daily activities. Popular among users for their versatility, these trainers are ideal for autumn and winter occasions. The lace-up closure allows for adjustability, making them easy to customize to your comfort level, while the solid black and white color scheme adds to their appeal.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    0%
  • 4 星
    100%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Lightweight and comfortable for all-day wear
  • Stylish design suitable for various occasions
  • Moderate cushioning with OrthoLite insole
  • Adjustable lace-up closure for a perfect fit
  • Durable suede and canvas material

缺點

  • Not water resistant, may not be suitable for wet conditions

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。