Intex 4M X 2M X 1M prism frame rectangular pool set
物品 #: 84517127

Intex 4M X 2M X 1M prism frame rectangular pool set

物品 #: 84517127

HKD 6017

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from EU

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
eu 從EU商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: Monday, 十月 26
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Spacious Design
With dimensions of 4M x 2M x 1M, this pool offers ample space for family fun, allowing multiple users to enjoy swimming and relaxation simultaneously.
Durable Frame
Constructed with a sturdy prism frame, the pool ensures long-lasting use and stability, designed to withstand various weather conditions for reliable outdoor enjoyment.
Easy Set-Up
The Intex pool features a simple assembly process, enabling quick setup without tools, making it convenient for users looking to enjoy their pool in no time.

產品詳情

Shop Intex 4M X 2M X 1M prism frame rectangular pool set online at a best price in 香港. B07FBHZCK8
Brand NameIntex
Included ComponentsComplete set with filter pump, safety ladder, cover and groundsheet
Unit Count1000.0 gramm
Number of Packs1
ManufacturerIntex
Number of Items1
Is Assembly Required?Yes
Other Special Features of the ProductHigh stability thanks to constructive support, excellent coordinated filter system, Quick setup, SuperTough PVC construction
Indoor Outdoor UsageOutdoor
Global Trade Identification Number06941057414478, 16941057414475
Item Type NameAbove ground pool, above ground pool
Model Number56088
Manufacturer Part Numberbw56097
Capacity6836 litres
Item Dimensions L x W x H4L x 2W x 1H metres
Item Weight60 Kilograms
Material TypePolyvinyl Chloride (PVC)
Item ShapeRectangular
ColourGrey
BrandIntex
Product dimensions4L x 2W x 1H metres
ShapeRectangular
What's in the box?Complete set with filter pump, safety ladder, cover and groundsheet

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Family Fun

    Ideal for families looking to enjoy summer activities together in a safe and spacious pool environment.

  • Easy Setup

    Perfect for users needing a quick-to-set-up pool option with straightforward assembly and minimal tools required.

  • Budget-Friendly

    Suitable for those seeking a cost-effective option for backyard pools without compromising on size and functionality.

Not Suitable For
  • Permanent Installations

    Not suitable for individuals looking for a long-term, permanent pool solution due to its inflatable frame.

產品敘述

Intex 4M X 2M X 1M prism frame rectangular pool set

About This Item

Introducing the luxurious yet affordable Intex 4M X 2M X 1M Prism Frame Rectangular Pool Set - the perfect addition to your backyard oasis. With its sleek and sophisticated design, this rectangular pool provides extra swimming space, holding more water than traditional round frame pools, making it perfect for families who love to splash and play. Constructed to fit any garden, this pool measures 13ft 1 1/2in x 6ft 6 3/4in (400 x 200cm) with an overall height of 31 1/2in (100cm).

With outrigger legs, the size increases to 15ft 3in x 8ft 6in (465 x 259cm), accommodating up to 1,806 gallons (6,836 liters) of water when filled up to 90% capacity. This pool set includes a 530 gallon filter pump and safety ladder, making it an all-in-one package deal. To customize your swimming experience, we offer a range of heating options, from high-quality stainless steel heaters to cost-effective solar panel kits.

Please note that for optimum effect, four solar panel kits are recommended. Ensure that your pool lasts by using our recommended chemical treatment kits and replacement cartridge filters. For best results, place the filter pump unit 2 meters away from the pool and turn filtration OFF when the pool is in operation.

We recommend using a smooth concrete slab as a suitable base, to avoid the pool's collapse or potential harm to swimmers. This product is covered by a manufacturer's warranty, with the liner covered for 3 months and electrical components for 1 year. While there is no warranty on inflatable parts or accessories, the product is constructed to last so you can enjoy endless fun with your family and friends.

Get ready to create memories that last a lifetime with the Intex Rectangular Pool Set! Perfect for above-ground installation, this portable, easy set-up, and easy maintenance pool is great for your summer outdoor fun!.

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Intex 4M X 2M X 1M prism frame rectangular pool set?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Intex 4M X 2M X 1M prism frame rectangular pool set 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Intex 4M X 2M X 1M prism frame rectangular pool set 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Intex 4M X 2M X 1M prism frame rectangular pool set 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Intex 56088 Editorial Review

Intex 4M X 2M X 1M Prism Frame Rectangular Pool Set is an impressive outdoor pool with a capacity of 6836 litres, designed for stability with its SuperTough PVC construction. Customers have praised its easy setup and the fun it brings, especially for kids who love playing in it. However, some have noted that the included filter pump may not be sufficient, recommending a more powerful sand filter system for optimal performance. Overall, this pool offers a fantastic swimming experience, ideal for family enjoyment.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • High stability due to protective support
  • Quick and easy setup process
  • Spacious design for swimming and playing
  • Durable SuperTough PVC construction
  • Includes safety ladder and cover

缺點

  • The filter pump may need an upgrade for efficiency

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。