SP CONNECT Moto Bundle LT Universal Interface SPC+ |
The patented Twist-To-Lock mechanism enables quick and secure mounting of your smartphone and accessories for your bike, motorcycle, or car.
SP CONNECT Moto Bundle LT Universal Interface SPC+ |
物品 #: 173049988

SP CONNECT Moto Bundle LT Universal Interface SPC+ |

物品 #: 173049988

HKD 574

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from EU

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
eu 從EU商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期二, 十月 27
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
The patented Twist-To-Lock mechanism enables quick and secure mounting of your smartphone and accessories for your bike, motorcycle, or car.
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Universal Compatibility
The SP Connect Moto Bundle LT fits various motorcycle models and smartphones, offering a universal interface that enhances convenience and versatility for all riders, ensuring secure attachment on any ride.
Robust Build Quality
Crafted from durable materials, this bundle withstands harsh riding conditions, ensuring your device is safe and secure, enhancing longevity and reliability for adventure seekers and daily commuters.
Easy Installation
Designed for quick and straightforward installation, the SP Connect Moto Bundle LT allows riders to effortlessly attach and detach their devices without tools, providing ease of use on the go.

產品詳情

Shop SP CONNECT Moto Bundle LT Universal Interface SPC+ | online at a best price in 香港. B0B76VGXTJ
Model Number52401
Brand NameSP CONNECT
Model Name2252401
Number of Packs1
Number of Items1
Set NameSP Connect Moto Bundle LT (4 Pack)
ManufacturerSP CONNECT
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Country of OriginChina
Box ContentsNo
Item Weight100 Grams
Item Type NameSP Moto Bundle LT Universal Interface SPC+ - Moto Bundle SPC+ with Universal Interface
Manufacturer Part Number52401
Compatible Phone ModelsMotorola Moto E7 LT, SP+
Compatible DevicesMotorola
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Product FeaturesIP54
Compatible Cellular Phone Modelsalcatel 1s
Colourtransparent
PatternSolid
ThemeNo topic
Style NameFlip-Up
Form FactorBasic Case
Enclosure MaterialPolyester
Product Finish TypeMatte
Item Dimensions10.9 x 9.9 x 2 centimetres
BrandSP CONNECT
MaterialPolyester
Item dimensions L x W x H10.9 x 9.9 x 2 centimetres
Special featureIP54
What's in the box?No
What is in the boxSP CONNECT Moto Bundle... For more details, please check description/product details

產品敘述

SP CONNECT Moto Bundle LT Universal Interface SPC+ |

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 SP CONNECT Moto Bundle LT Universal Interface SPC+ |?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 SP CONNECT Moto Bundle LT Universal Interface SPC+ | 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: SP CONNECT Moto Bundle LT Universal Interface SPC+ | 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. SP CONNECT Moto Bundle LT Universal Interface SPC+ | 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

SPCONNECT 52401 Editorial Review

SP CONNECT Moto Bundle LT Universal Interface SPC+ is designed for users looking for a reliable mounting solution for their Motorola devices. This product features an IP54 water resistance level, ensuring that your phone remains protected from light water splashes and dust. With a lightweight design of just 100 grams and compact dimensions of 10.9 x 9.9 x 2 cm, it is easy to carry and install. Suitable for adults, it includes a basic case specifically for Motorola models, enhancing functionality during rides. It’s a great choice for riders who want to keep their phone accessible while maintaining safety and focus on the road.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • IP54 water resistance for light splashes
  • Lightweight at only 100 grams
  • Compact dimensions for easy carrying
  • Compatible with Motorola Moto E7 LT
  • Durable polyester material for lasting use

缺點

  • Not designed for extreme water exposure

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
3.8/5 120 reviews
Read reviews
FZ
F Zhang
Verified buyer

“Good product, and smooth delivery!”

18-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
RD
Roxy
Verified buyer

“Great products and services”

17 April 2026 · via Trustpilot
KD
Khushi
Verified buyer

“Ubuy Hong Kong is a game-changer. I was looking for a specific American brand that doesn't ship to Asia, and Ubuy had it in stock. The selection of global products is incredible. It saves me the hassle of using freight forwarders or asking friends to bring items over. The process was seamless from checkout to delivery”

6 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
KM
kritika
Verified buyer

“I?m always nervous buying electronics and skincare online, but Ubuy Hong Kong delivered exactly what I ordered and it was 100% genuine. It?s refreshing to find a platform that you can actually trust with premium brands. Will definitely be a returning customer.”

3 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
S
Sam
Verified buyer

“Great product, good packing, the goods arrived quickly and well protected.”

6 June 2026 · via Trustpilot

WHY SHOP WITH US

安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。