Bakers Knife Bread 153
Our cookie cutters have generous sizes, so you can better enjoy decorating fun.
Bakers Knife Bread 153
物品 #: 225396319

Bakers Knife Bread 153

物品 #: 225396319

HKD 374

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from EU

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
eu 從EU商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: Sunday, 十一月 29
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Our cookie cutters have generous sizes, so you can better enjoy decorating fun.
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Precision Blade
The Bakers Knife Bread 153 features a finely serrated stainless steel blade, ensuring clean and effortless slicing through crusty loaves without crushing the soft interior.
Ergonomic Handle
Designed with comfort in mind, the ergonomic handle provides a secure grip, reducing hand fatigue during extended use, making it perfect for both professional bakers and home enthusiasts.
Durable Design
Constructed from high-quality materials, this knife promises long-lasting performance and resistance to wear, making it a reliable tool in any kitchen for years of baking excellence.

產品詳情

Shop Bakers Knife Bread 153 online at a best price in 香港. B07W763PL6
Brand NameLILIAO
Number of Items1
Included Components1 x Winter-Fu00e4ustling-Ausstechform
Unit Count1.0 count
ManufacturerLILIAO
UPC613464469247
Model NumberL-WMITTEN01-SL
Manufacturer Part NumberL-WMITTEN01-SL
Material TypeStainless Steel
Product Care InstructionsSpu00fclmaschinenfest
Finish TypePoliert
Item ShapeFu00e4ustlinge
ThemeWeihnachten
ColourStainless Steel
Subject CharacterFu00e4ustlinge, Winter
Item Dimensions7.9 x 10.2 x 2.5 centimetres
Item Weight0.01 Kilograms
Special FeaturesSpu00fclmaschinenfest
BrandLILIAO
MaterialStainless Steel
ShapeFu00e4ustlinge
Item dimensions L x W x H7.9 x 10.2 x 2.5 centimetres
Special featureSpu00fclmaschinenfest
What's in the box?1 x Winter-Fu00e4ustling-Ausstechform

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Home Bakers

    Ideal for home bakers producing various bread styles, ensuring precise cutting and minimizing crumb loss.

  • Culinary Professionals

    Perfect for chefs and bakers in restaurants needing durability and functionality in their knife for bread preparation.

  • Bread Enthusiasts

    Great for bread lovers seeking a reliable tool that enhances their slicing technique and presentation.

Not Suitable For
  • Casual Users

    Not suitable for casual users who bake infrequently and may not require a specialized bread knife.

產品敘述

Bakers Knife Bread 153

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Bakers Knife Bread 153?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Bakers Knife Bread 153 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Bakers Knife Bread 153 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Bakers Knife Bread 153 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

LILIAO Speciality Tins & Moulds L-WMITTEN01-SL Editorial Review

Bakers Knife Bread 153 is ideal for effortless slicing and serving, made from durable stainless steel for long-lasting use. This knife is not only stylish with its polished finish but also practical, featuring components that can withstand the dishwasher, making cleanup a breeze. Users appreciate its balance and sharpness, noting how it enhances their baking experience. The knife’s design allows for precision while cutting through crusts and soft bread alike, ensuring every slice is perfect. FAQs highlight that it's lightweight, making it easy to handle for extended periods, appealing to both amateur and professional bakers.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Durable stainless steel construction
  • Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning
  • Perfect for slicing crusty bread
  • Lightweight design for comfortable handling
  • Polished finish looks stylish

缺點

  • May require honing to maintain sharpness

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
3.8/5 120 reviews
Read reviews
FZ
F Zhang
Verified buyer

“Good product, and smooth delivery!”

18-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
RD
Roxy
Verified buyer

“Great products and services”

17 April 2026 · via Trustpilot
KD
Khushi
Verified buyer

“Ubuy Hong Kong is a game-changer. I was looking for a specific American brand that doesn't ship to Asia, and Ubuy had it in stock. The selection of global products is incredible. It saves me the hassle of using freight forwarders or asking friends to bring items over. The process was seamless from checkout to delivery”

6 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
KM
kritika
Verified buyer

“I?m always nervous buying electronics and skincare online, but Ubuy Hong Kong delivered exactly what I ordered and it was 100% genuine. It?s refreshing to find a platform that you can actually trust with premium brands. Will definitely be a returning customer.”

3 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
S
Sam
Verified buyer

“Great product, good packing, the goods arrived quickly and well protected.”

6 June 2026 · via Trustpilot

WHY SHOP WITH US

安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。