Vintage Collectables by VCM
Vintage Collectables by VCM
A new vintage bible must-have for fashion lovers, including collections that can only be found here.
Vintage Collectables by VCM
物品 #: 130071765

Vintage Collectables by VCM

物品 #: 130071765

HKD 305

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from JP

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
jp 從Japan商店導入

QTY:

存貨僅剩 7 個物品。
現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期二, 十月 27
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
A new vintage bible must-have for fashion lovers, including collections that can only be found here.
顯示更多
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 日本 store (100 V). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Timeless Design
The hardcover format embodies a nostalgic aesthetic, appealing to collectors and enthusiasts who appreciate vintage styles and durable bindings.
Quality Content
Includes expertly curated vintage artwork and literature, offering readers a unique insight into historical trends and cultural significance hidden in collectable items.
Perfect Gift
Ideal for collectors and historians alike, this collectible book makes an exceptional gift, providing a blend of education and nostalgia for any occasion.

產品詳情

Shop Vintage Collectables by VCM online at a best price in 香港. 4865064311
  • VCMが選ぶ、ヴィンテージの「逸品」が大集結。デニム・Tシャツ・ミリタリー・スウェット等の人気ジャンルから、90s〜00sのブランドアーカイブ・スニーカー・ジュエリーまで、バラエティに富んだセレクトで、時代と海を超え今なお愛され価値を高めるマニア垂涎の希少アイテム400点以上を蒐集。現在ますます盛り上がりを見せているヴィンテージシーンの今とこれからを、アイテムの歴史とディテールを通して解説します。 ここでしか見られない門外不出のコレクションも収録した、ファッション好き必携のヴィンテージバイブル新定番。 【掲載アイテム/ブランド一例】 LEVI’S/Lee/Wrangler/MONTGOMERY WARD/SWEET-ORR/GWG/Carhartt/Rock/Band T-shirt/Movie T-shirt/Art T-shirt/Photo T-shirt/Rap T-shirt/Champion/1950-60s Shirt/HERMÈS/Burberry/Barbour/Ralph Lauren/NIKE,Addidas,PUMA Sneaker/CONVERSE Chuck Taylor,Jack Purcell /L.L.Bean /STETSON/Derby of San Francisco/COMME des GARÇONS/Maison Martin Margiela/Stussy/Supreme/GOODENOUGH/Patagonia/Souvenir Jacket/Western Jacket/Car Club Jacket/Leather Jacket/Hunting Jacket/Work Jacket/US Military/EURO Military/Frame France/Indian Jewelry/College ring/Pinback Button,Budge etc… 【アイテム提供、撮影協力】 今市隆二(三代目J SOUL BROTHERS) /山下健二郎(三代目J SOUL BROTHERS) /設楽洋(BEAMS )/尾花大輔(N.HOOLYWOOD )/藤原裕(BerBerjin)/高雄大善(LEAD)/川又直樹(SMILeY)/mushroom/ 山下克己(okakineko)/徳永勝文(soma shimokitazawa)/ 山田隆也(MAGFORLIA)/Feeet/TRUE VINTAGE/池谷宗哉(Frgeek)/堀内健太(LeeLoo)/安齋太郎(Allotrope)/阿部真理(Nameless)/chillweeb/CLIMB/RUMHOLE beruf/山村将史(SEPEAKEASY)/田中祐毅(from Antique)/kiuty(KIT VINTAGE)/望月 晃太郎(JAM clothing) /sinot/山田 憲吾(STYLE202)/松下竜之介(BIG APPLE STORE)/小笠原悠(sick)/野中卓也(PORTRATION)/着ままにTシャツ/British wax-jacket market/Tah'Bah TRADERS/mood Tokyo vintage/個人コレクターの方々 etc… (順不同) 〈アイテムアドバイザー〕高雄大善(LEAD)
Publisher PARCO出版
Publication date October 13, 2023
Language Japanese
Print length 216 pages
ISBN-10 4865064311
ISBN-13 978-4865064315
Item Weight 1 g
Dimensions 9.84 x 7.17 x 0.59 inches (25 x 18.2 x 1.5 cm)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Collectible Enthusiasts

    Ideal for individuals passionate about building a collection of vintage items and unique memorabilia.

  • Gift Seekers

    Perfect as a thoughtful gift for friends or family who appreciate nostalgic and vintage collections.

  • Interior Decorators

    Useful for decorators looking to incorporate unique vintage pieces into their projects for added character.

Not Suitable For
  • Casual Readers

    Not suitable for those looking for light reading or casual books due to genre specifics.

產品敘述

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Vintage Collectables by VCM?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Vintage Collectables by VCM 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Vintage Collectables by VCM 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Vintage Collectables by VCM 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

十倍 直昭 Daily Life Editorial Review

Vintage Collectables by VCM is an intriguing publication that brings together a fine selection of vintage collectibles. Published by PARCO, this book, released on October 13, 2023, offers valuable insights into various collectible items, perfect for enthusiasts and collectors alike. With a print length of 216 pages, it is available in Japanese, making it a unique addition to your collection if you are interested in vintage artifacts. Furthermore, the book’s manageable dimensions of 9.84 x 7.17 x 0.59 inches make it easy to handle and display. This makes it an excellent choice for those who appreciate the art and history behind collectibles.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

3.6
15 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    50%
  • 4 星
    15%
  • 3 星
    9%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    26%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Insightful content for vintage collectible lovers
  • Well-structured with 216 pages of information
  • Published by a reputable publisher, PARCO
  • Compact and easy to store
  • Includes detailed collectibles descriptions

缺點

  • Limited to Japanese language only

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
3.8/5 120 reviews
Read reviews
FZ
F Zhang
Verified buyer

“Good product, and smooth delivery!”

18-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
RD
Roxy
Verified buyer

“Great products and services”

17 April 2026 · via Trustpilot
KD
Khushi
Verified buyer

“Ubuy Hong Kong is a game-changer. I was looking for a specific American brand that doesn't ship to Asia, and Ubuy had it in stock. The selection of global products is incredible. It saves me the hassle of using freight forwarders or asking friends to bring items over. The process was seamless from checkout to delivery”

6 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
KM
kritika
Verified buyer

“I?m always nervous buying electronics and skincare online, but Ubuy Hong Kong delivered exactly what I ordered and it was 100% genuine. It?s refreshing to find a platform that you can actually trust with premium brands. Will definitely be a returning customer.”

3 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
S
Sam
Verified buyer

“Great product, good packing, the goods arrived quickly and well protected.”

6 June 2026 · via Trustpilot

WHY SHOP WITH US

安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。