Einhell Mini Daire Testere TC-CS 89 4331030
物品 #: 154355596

Einhell Mini Daire Testere TC-CS 89 4331030

物品 #: 154355596

HKD 883

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from TR

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
tr 從Turkey商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期五, 十月 02
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 土耳其 store (230 V). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Easy Depth Adjustment
Tool-free adjustment of cutting depth enables quick customization for various materials, ensuring precise cuts up to 27 mm maximum depth effortlessly.
Shaft Locking System
The innovative shaft locking mechanism allows for quick blade changes, enhancing user convenience and minimizing downtime during projects.
TCT Saw Blade
Equipped with a high-quality TCT saw blade, providing superior cutting performance and longevity, making it an ideal choice for both DIY enthusiasts and professionals.

產品詳情

Shop Einhell Mini Daire Testere TC-CS 89 4331030 online at a best price in 香港. B08C2RLBM9
  • Compact hand-held circular saw with 600W power rating, suitable for woodwork in various settings
  • Tool-free cutting depth adjustment and spindle locking system for easy operation and quick blade changeover
  • High-quality aluminum saw table for stability, with integrated vacuum extraction adapter for a clean workplace
  • Equipped with a high-grade carbide saw blade for clean cuts and a maximum cutting depth of 27mm
  • Includes 2 x saw blades for wood and plastic, and 1 x diamond cutting wheel
  • Parallel stop feature for precise alignment and exact cuts
Gu00fcu00e7 Kaynau011fu0131Kablolu Elektrikli
u00d6zellikleriKu00fcu00e7u00fck. Hafif ve kullanu0131u015flu0131, rahat u00e7alu0131u015fma iu00e7in
Voltaj230 Volt
Hu0131z7200 DEVu0130R/DK
Diu015f Sayu0131su013180
Pil Tu00fcru00fc1 Lityum u0130yon pil gereklidir.
Kesme Au00e7u0131su013145 Derece
Elektrik Gu00fccu00fc600 watt
Bu0131u00e7ak u015eekliYuvarlak
Zemin u00d6nerileriAlu00fcminyum, Ahu015fap
Spesifikasyonlara UygunCE, CSA, EMC, ETL, GS, ISO 9001, UL
AB Yedek Paru00e7a Bulunabilirlik Su00fcresi1 Yu0131l
u00dcru00fcn Boyutlaru0131 U x G x Y25U x 9.7G x 27Y santimetre
u00dcru00fcnu00fcn Au011fu0131rlu0131u011fu01312.28 Kilogram
Bu0131u00e7ak Uzunluu011fu10 Milimetre
RenkKu0131rmu0131zu0131/Siyah
Marka Adu0131Einhell
Dahili Bileu015fenlerMini daire testere
Model Numarasu01314331030
u00dcru00fcnu00fcn u00d6ne u00c7u0131kan u00d6zelliu011fi600 W | u00d8 89 mm | 27 mm kesme derinliu011fi | aletsiz ayar | mil kilidi | 1x testere bu0131u00e7au011fu0131
Garanti Bilgileri2 yu0131l garanti
u00d6u011felerin Sayu0131su01311
Global Ticaret Tanu0131mlama Numarasu013104006825646054
Paket Sayu0131su01311
Orijin u00dclkeu00c7in
u00dcru00fcn Tu00fcru00fc Adu0131Mini Daire Testere
u00dcreticiEinhell
Paru00e7a Numarasu01314331030
Bu0131u00e7ak MalzemesiTungsten Karbu00fcr
Kol MalzemesiPlastik
MarkaEinhell
Yu00fczey u00d6nerisiAlu00fcminyum, Ahu015fap

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • DIY Enthusiasts

    Ideal for home projects where precision cutting is needed without heavy investment in more advanced tools.

  • Small Scale Renovators

    Perfect for those undertaking small renovations who require a compact and efficient cutting tool.

  • Woodworkers

    Great for hobbyist woodworkers needing a lightweight, easy-to-use saw for detailed cutting tasks.

Not Suitable For
  • Professional Contractors

    May lack the power and durability required for extensive and demanding construction site use.

產品敘述

Einhell Mini Daire Testere TC-CS 89 4331030

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Einhell Mini Daire Testere TC-CS 89 4331030?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Einhell Mini Daire Testere TC-CS 89 4331030 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Einhell Mini Daire Testere TC-CS 89 4331030 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Einhell Mini Daire Testere TC-CS 89 4331030 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Einhell Editorial Review

Einhell Mini Daire Testere TC-CS 89 4331030 is a compact 600 W circular saw designed for lightweight and user-friendly operation. It features a cutting depth of 27 mm and a high-speed rotation of 7200 RPM, making it ideal for cutting materials like aluminum and wood at a 45-degree angle. With its tool-less adjustment and a sturdy design, this saw also includes a single tungsten carbide blade and weighs just 2.28 kg. Users appreciate its ease of use and efficient cutting performance, particularly for DIY projects and small tasks around the house.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Lightweight and easy to handle
  • High cutting speed of 7200 RPM
  • Tool-less blade adjustment feature
  • Versatile for aluminum and wood cutting
  • Compact size for easy storage

缺點

  • May not be suitable for heavy-duty tasks

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。