Intex Şişme Havuz
Intex Şişme Havuz
Intex Şişme Havuz
Intex Şişme Havuz
Intex Şişme Havuz
Intex Şişme Havuz
Intex Şişme Havuz
Intex Easy SET is the easiest pool to set up on the market, with assembly taking just about 10 minutes!
Intex Şişme Havuz
物品 #: 154394140

Intex Şişme Havuz

物品 #: 154394140

HKD 350

HKD 397

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from TR

12%

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
tr 從Turkey商店導入

QTY:

存貨僅剩 5 個物品。
現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期五, 十月 30
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Intex Easy SET is the easiest pool to set up on the market, with assembly taking just about 10 minutes!
顯示更多
顯示更多
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 土耳其 store (230 V). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Quick Setup
The Intex Easy Set Pool can be inflated and filled within minutes, allowing for immediate relaxation and enjoyment without complicated assembly.
Durable Material
Constructed from strong, puncture-resistant PVC, this pool ensures longevity and resistance against wear, making it a reliable choice for summer fun.
Family-Friendly Size
With a 1.83M diameter, it's spacious enough for family gatherings and fun, creating lasting memories and enjoyable experiences for kids and adults alike.

產品詳情

Shop Intex Şişme Havuz online at a best price in 香港. B00A8LGG86
Marka AdıINTEX
Yaş Aralığı AçıklamasıÇocuk
Hedef KitleÜniseks-Çocuklar
Dahili BileşenlerOutdoor Havuz Ürünleri
Öğelerin Sayısı2
UPC078257544028
Paket Sayısı1
Global Ticaret Tanımlama Numarası06941057400006
Orijin ÜlkeÇin
Ürün Türü AdıOutdoor Havuz Ürünleri
ÜreticiIntex
Model Numarası28101NP
Parça Numarası28101
Ürün Boyutları U x G x Y51U x 183G x 51Y santimetre
Kapasite890 litre
Ürünün Ağırlığı2.6 Kilogram
Kişi Sayısı1 Kişi
Montaj Süresi30 dakika
Montaj GerektirirHayır
Maksimum Ağırlık Tavsiyesi100 Kilogram
AB Yedek Parça Bulunabilirlik Süresi5 Yıl
RenkSu mavisi
Ürünün BiçimiYuvarlak
MalzemeVinil
Yapı İskeleti MalzemesiPlastik
ÖzellikleriHafif
MarkaINTEX
Ürün Boyutları51U x 183G x 51Y santimetre
ŞekilYuvarlak

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Families with Kids

    This pool provides a safe and fun space for children to enjoy on a hot day in the backyard.

  • Small Yards

    Ideal for smaller outdoor spaces, this pool fits easily in compact backyards without taking up too much space.

  • Budget-Conscious Buyers

    Affordably priced, it offers a low-cost solution for summer fun without the expense of permanent installations.

Not Suitable For
  • Large Families

    With a limited capacity, it may not accommodate larger families or groups effectively for summer activities.

產品敘述

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Intex Şişme Havuz?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Intex Şişme Havuz 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Intex Şişme Havuz 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Intex Şişme Havuz 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

INTEX Editorial Review

** Intex 1.83M X 51Cm Easy Set Pool** The Intex 1.83M X 51Cm Easy Set Pool has garnered positive attention from customers, reflecting a generally satisfying experience with the product. Users appreciate the pool's convenience, particularly noting that it is well-suited for both balcony and outdoor use. The setup process is frequently cited as easy, aided by clear equipment and instructions, allowing for a seamless assembly experience. Customers have noted the importance of ensuring a level ground prior to filling the pool, which is critical for both functionality and durability. The pool's capacity has been praised, comfortably accommodating multiple users, including adults and a child, provided that movements remain gentle. However, some users have expressed concerns regarding the material of the floating top ring, which seems less durable and has resulted in bubble formations after a few uses. While the Intex pool is generally viewed as high-quality and robust, suggestions for improvement have been made. For instance, users recommend the addition of a cover to protect the pool from debris and dirt during periods of non-use, as well as enhanced drainage features for easier water management. Furthermore, parents are advised to supervise young children closely when the pool is in use due to its flexible nature, which could lead to unexpected incidents. Overall, the Intex Easy Set Pool is well-received and recommended by users for its quality and user-friendly setup, though there are areas where enhancements could elevate the product even further. **

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.2
16216 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    63%
  • 4 星
    17%
  • 3 星
    9%
  • 2 星
    3%
  • 1 星
    8%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Easy and quick setup
  • Suitable for both indoor and outdoor use
  • Good material quality
  • Spacious enough for several users

缺點

  • Top ring material could be more durable

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
3.8/5 120 reviews
Read reviews
FZ
F Zhang
Verified buyer

“Good product, and smooth delivery!”

18-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
RD
Roxy
Verified buyer

“Great products and services”

17 April 2026 · via Trustpilot
KD
Khushi
Verified buyer

“Ubuy Hong Kong is a game-changer. I was looking for a specific American brand that doesn't ship to Asia, and Ubuy had it in stock. The selection of global products is incredible. It saves me the hassle of using freight forwarders or asking friends to bring items over. The process was seamless from checkout to delivery”

6 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
KM
kritika
Verified buyer

“I?m always nervous buying electronics and skincare online, but Ubuy Hong Kong delivered exactly what I ordered and it was 100% genuine. It?s refreshing to find a platform that you can actually trust with premium brands. Will definitely be a returning customer.”

3 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
S
Sam
Verified buyer

“Great product, good packing, the goods arrived quickly and well protected.”

6 June 2026 · via Trustpilot

WHY SHOP WITH US

安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。