Kalın Pratik Branda 50 M2 Poşetli
物品 #: 169452505

Kalın Pratik Branda 50 M2 Poşetli

物品 #: 169452505

HKD 98

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from TR

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
tr 從Turkey商店導入

QTY:

存貨僅剩 19 個物品。
現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: Sunday, 九月 06
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 土耳其 store (230 V). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Durable Material
Constructed from high-quality, thick fabric, this tarp ensures longevity and withstands harsh weather conditions, making it an essential for outdoor use.
Versatile Application
Suitable for various purposes like construction, agriculture, and camping, it serves as a reliable cover, protecting goods and equipment from damage.
Convenient Packaging
Comes in a compact, easy-to-carry bag, simplifying transport and storage while ensuring that the tarp remains clean and ready for use.

產品詳情

Shop Kalın Pratik Branda 50 M2 Poşetli online at a best price in 香港. B09RP9SPKX
Marka AdıGenel
Dahili BileşenlerPoşetli
ÜreticiGenel
Birim Sayısı1 Adet
Ürünün Ağırlığı0.65 Kilogram
Öğelerin Sayısı1
Boyut10m x 5m
Su Geçirmezlik DüzeyiSu Geçirmez
Ürün İçin Önerilen Kullanım AlanlarıKamp
RenkMavi
MarkaGenel
Suya Dayanıklılık SeviyesiSu Geçirmez
Ürün Ağırlığı0.65 Kilogram
Ürün Sayısı1

產品敘述

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Kalın Pratik Branda 50 M2 Poşetli?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Kalın Pratik Branda 50 M2 Poşetli 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Kalın Pratik Branda 50 M2 Poşetli 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Kalın Pratik Branda 50 M2 Poşetli 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Genel Editorial Review

The experience surrounding the thick practical tarpaulin product has garnered a mix of feedback from customers, with a prevailing sentiment of disappointment. Many users have noted that the product, despite being advertised as a robust tarpaulin, is actually very thin and more akin to a low-quality plastic bag. This has left several customers feeling misled, especially after spending a significant amount for what they expected to be a durable protective covering for their belongings during home renovations. Some reviews highlight that the tarpaulin can indeed serve practical purposes in protecting furniture during painting, though not without caveats. The expectations versus reality gap appears to be a significant issue; customers anticipated a sturdy product but instead received a flimsy material likened to a large garbage bag. Overall, while a few customers have found uses for the product, the general reception leans toward dissatisfaction due to its material quality, leaving customers feeling that the price does not reflect the value offered. **

Customer Reviews & Ratings

7 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    32%
  • 4 星
    16%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    52%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Can serve as a protective covering for furniture during painting jobs.
  • Fits specific practical applications if the user's expectations are appropriately managed.

缺點

  • Material is thin and flimsy, not as durable as advertised.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
3.8/5 96 reviews
Read reviews
FZ
F Zhang
Verified buyer

“Good product, and smooth delivery!”

18-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
RD
Roxy
Verified buyer

“Great products and services”

17 April 2026 · via Trustpilot
KD
Khushi
Verified buyer

“Ubuy Hong Kong is a game-changer. I was looking for a specific American brand that doesn't ship to Asia, and Ubuy had it in stock. The selection of global products is incredible. It saves me the hassle of using freight forwarders or asking friends to bring items over. The process was seamless from checkout to delivery”

6 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
KM
kritika
Verified buyer

“I?m always nervous buying electronics and skincare online, but Ubuy Hong Kong delivered exactly what I ordered and it was 100% genuine. It?s refreshing to find a platform that you can actually trust with premium brands. Will definitely be a returning customer.”

3 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
S
Sam
Verified buyer

“Great product, good packing, the goods arrived quickly and well protected.”

6 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。