Instax Square Star Lighting
物品 #: 179660274

Instax Square Star Lighting

物品 #: 179660274

HKD 231

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from TR

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
tr 從Turkey商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: Sunday, 十一月 01
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 土耳其 store (230 V). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Starry Lighting
Unique star-themed lighting effect enhances photos, creating enchanting backdrops and captivating memories, perfect for social gatherings and creative shoots.
Square Format
Offers a stylish square format for photos, ideal for modern displays and scrapbooking, making each shot a work of art that stands out.
User-Friendly Design
Simplified operation and intuitive features ensure that anyone can capture vibrant moments with ease, making it perfect for all ages and skill levels.

產品詳情

Shop Instax Square Star Lighting online at a best price in 香港. B07RMZVT1Q
Film colorColorful
Dosya Formatu0131 Tu00fcru00fcSofort
Rulo Bau015fu0131na Poz10
Compatible DevicesCamera
ISO Equivalent800 ISO
Film Lighting TypeStarlight
Film Geliu015ftirme Su00fcreciInstantly
Uyumlu Kamera Film Formatu0131 Tu00fcru00fcInstax Kare
Rulo Miktaru013110
Aku0131llu0131 Ev Uyumluluu011fuAku0131llu0131 Ev Uyumlu Deu011fil
ISO Aralu0131u011fu0131800
Otomatik Zamanlamasu0131 VarNo
Voice recordingNo
Iu015fu0131k Hassasiyeti800 ISO
Su Geu00e7irmezlik Du00fczeyiNot Water Resistant
Dosya Formatu0131Instax Quadrat
Media TypePhysicalPhotograph
Colorbunt metallic
Screen Size2.4 Inch (6.1 cm)
Brand nameInstax
Model NameInstax Square Star Illumination Movie 10 Aufnahmen
Global Trade Identification Number00074101948448, 04547410414561
Number of Units1 unit
Package Size NamePack of 10
Model Number16633495
Part Number16633495
ProducersFujifilm
Warranty Information2 years manufacturer
Product type nameInstax Kare Film Konfeti
u00dcru00fcnu00fcn Au011fu0131rlu0131u011fu013154 grams
Internal ComponentsSadece kamera gu00f6vdesi
BrandInstax
Movie Format TypeSofort
Number of Exposures Per Roll10

產品敘述

Instax Square Star Lighting

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Instax Square Star Lighting?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Instax Square Star Lighting 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Instax Square Star Lighting 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Instax Square Star Lighting 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Instax 16633495 Editorial Review

Instax Square Star Aydınlatma is a vibrant color instant film compatible with Instax cameras, featuring 10 exposures per roll with an ISO sensitivity of 800. This unique film is designed to offer immediate photo development, allowing users to capture memories with a touch of creativity through its star lighting effect. Customers appreciate the nostalgic feel and instant gratification of developing photos on the spot and the vibrant color quality it delivers. It's particularly favored for events and parties where capturing moments is essential, making it a great addition to any photographer's gear.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Vibrant color quality for stunning photos
  • Compatible with Instax cameras
  • Offers immediate photo development
  • Fun star lighting effect adds creativity
  • Easy to use for quick snapshots

缺點

  • May not be suitable for low-light conditions

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
3.8/5 123 reviews
Read reviews
SN
Susanna
Verified buyer

“Great product. Good delivery and service.”

18 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
C
Chris
Verified buyer

“Fast delivery”

24 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AK
ayush
Verified buyer

“Excellent experience with Ubuy Hong Kong. I ordered the Google Fitbit Air (Screenless Tracker) and it arrived quicker than expected. The packaging was secure, and the device is 100% authentic and brand new. It’s a fantastic little device for tracking health metrics without the distraction of a screen. The battery life is great, and it’s very comfortable to wear 24/7. Ubuy made the international ordering process easy. 5 stars for reliability and speed!”

25 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
E
Edmond
Verified buyer

“Great service and fast shipping.”

07 October 2026 · via Trustpilot
WM
William
Verified buyer

“The platform offers a chance to purchase the item which is not available for sale in my place, the waiting time was reasonable and once the item delivered to their warehouse, the logistic arrangement was very quick and the item was delivered before the tentative date, the condition of item is good.”

09 October 2026 · via Trustpilot

WHY SHOP WITH US

安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。