Pulsin' Soya Protein Isolate Powder, 250 g
Pulsin's non-GM soya protein powder is low carb, low in saturated fat and dairy free, making it a great nutritional supplement for anyone looking to balance their diet and increase their protein intake naturally.
Pulsin' Soya Protein Isolate Powder, 250 g
物品 #: 232703808

Pulsin' Soya Protein Isolate Powder, 250 g

物品 #: 232703808

HKD 170

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 英國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
英國 從UK商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期四, 十一月 05
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Pulsin's non-GM soya protein powder is low carb, low in saturated fat and dairy free, making it a great nutritional supplement for anyone looking to balance their diet and increase their protein intake naturally.
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

High Protein Content
Pulsin' Soya Protein Isolate Powder offers an impressive protein content, perfect for muscle recovery and building. It provides a substantial boost for athletes and fitness enthusiasts alike, ensuring they meet their dietary protein needs.
Pure and Natural
This protein powder is made from 100% natural soybeans, free from artificial additives. It caters to health-conscious individuals seeking clean, quality nutrition, promoting overall wellness without unwanted ingredients.
Versatile Use
Ideal for shakes, smoothies, or baking, this soya protein powder fits seamlessly into various diets. Its versatility makes it an excellent choice for anyone looking to enhance their meals with nutritious protein.

產品詳情

Shop Pulsin' Soya Protein Isolate Powder, 250 g online at a best price in 香港. B01CSY6V4O
Product Dimensions 1 x 1 x 1 cm; 250 g
Manufacturer SV388
Item model number PULS-SPP
FlavourSoya
Item Weight250 Grams
Unit Count250.0 gram
Number of Items1
Item Dimensions10 x 10 x 10 millimetres
Brand NamePulsin
Package Type NamePouch
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Global Trade Identification Number05060142010188
Model NumberPULS-SPP
Manufacturer Part NumberPULS-SPP
Allergen InformationContains: Soy

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Athletes and Fitness Enthusiasts

    Ideal for individuals seeking to boost their protein intake for muscle recovery and performance enhancement.

  • Vegetarians and Vegans

    A great source of plant-based protein, making it suitable for those avoiding animal-derived proteins.

  • Health-Conscious Individuals

    Beneficial for anyone looking to incorporate a low-fat, high-protein supplement into their diet.

Not Suitable For
  • Soy Allergy Sufferers

    Not suitable for individuals with allergies or intolerances to soy products, as it may cause adverse reactions.

產品敘述

Pulsin' Soya Protein Isolate Powder, 250 g

Dietary Supplement Disclaimer

Statements regarding dietary supplements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration and are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease or health condition.


有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Pulsin' Soya Protein Isolate Powder, 250 g?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Pulsin' Soya Protein Isolate Powder, 250 g 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Pulsin' Soya Protein Isolate Powder, 250 g 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Pulsin' Soya Protein Isolate Powder, 250 g 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Pulsin PULS-SPP Editorial Review

Pulsin' Soya Protein Isolate Powder, 250 G is an excellent source of plant-based protein, making it ideal for fitness enthusiasts or anyone looking to boost their protein intake. With a convenient package size of 250 grams and dimensions of just 1 x 1 x 1 cm, it fits easily into your pantry. This Soya protein isolate is packed with essential amino acids and is perfect for adult consumption. Many users have noted its smooth texture and clean flavor profile, making it a versatile addition to shakes and recipes. Additionally, it contains soy, which is an important consideration for those with allergies to soy products.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • High in plant-based protein content
  • Versatile for shakes and recipes
  • Smooth texture enhances mixing
  • Ideal for fitness and health enthusiasts
  • Convenient packaging for storage

缺點

  • Flavor might not appeal to everyone

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
3.8/5 120 reviews
Read reviews
FZ
F Zhang
Verified buyer

“Good product, and smooth delivery!”

18-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
RD
Roxy
Verified buyer

“Great products and services”

17 April 2026 · via Trustpilot
KD
Khushi
Verified buyer

“Ubuy Hong Kong is a game-changer. I was looking for a specific American brand that doesn't ship to Asia, and Ubuy had it in stock. The selection of global products is incredible. It saves me the hassle of using freight forwarders or asking friends to bring items over. The process was seamless from checkout to delivery”

6 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
KM
kritika
Verified buyer

“I?m always nervous buying electronics and skincare online, but Ubuy Hong Kong delivered exactly what I ordered and it was 100% genuine. It?s refreshing to find a platform that you can actually trust with premium brands. Will definitely be a returning customer.”

3 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
S
Sam
Verified buyer

“Great product, good packing, the goods arrived quickly and well protected.”

6 June 2026 · via Trustpilot

WHY SHOP WITH US

安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。