Modern Flush Mount Ceiling Fan with Light White
This modern and fashionable ceiling fan with light can bring stable and strong power without noise.
Modern Flush Mount Ceiling Fan with Light White
物品 #: 128851941

Modern Flush Mount Ceiling Fan with Light White

物品 #: 128851941

HKD 1120

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 英國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
英國 從UK商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期五, 十月 02
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
This modern and fashionable ceiling fan with light can bring stable and strong power without noise.
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

產品詳情

Shop Modern Flush Mount Ceiling Fan with Light White online at a best price in 香港. B0DQ4968PN
Indoor Outdoor UsageIndoor
Control MethodRemote
Light SourceLED
Number of Lights2
Light ColorAdjustable White
Lighting MethodLED
Bulb BaseE27
Switch TypeRemote
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Mounting TypeCeiling Mount
Fixture TypeNon Removable
Light Fixture Installation Locationceiling
Colour50 Cm-white
StyleModern
Shade ColourWhite
FinishWhite
Shade MaterialAcrylic
Unit Count1.0 count
Size74cm
Brand NameCainjiazh
Included ComponentsRemote Control, Shade
Country Of OriginChina
Model NumberUK-1012-FSD-Gold
Manufacturer Part NumberUK-1008-FSD-white
BrandCainjiazh
Indoor/Outdoor usageIndoor
Item Weight18 lbs (8.16 kg)

產品敘述

Modern Flush Mount Ceiling Fan with Light White

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Modern Flush Mount Ceiling Fan with Light White?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Modern Flush Mount Ceiling Fan with Light White 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: Modern Flush Mount Ceiling Fan with Light White 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Modern Flush Mount Ceiling Fan with Light White 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Cainjiazh Ceiling Fans with Lamps UK-1012-FSD-Gold Editorial Review

**** The 74cm Flush Mount Ceiling Fan with Lights in White has garnered positive feedback from customers, highlighting its blend of functionality and aesthetics for various spaces. Users commonly praise its sleek, low-profile design, making it an excellent choice for rooms with lower ceilings or contemporary interiors. The fan operates quietly, providing a pleasant airflow without the disruptive noise that often accompanies traditional ceiling fans. The remote control functionality is a significant hit, offering convenience by allowing users to easily adjust fan speeds and light settings from a distance. The flexibility of six speed options coupled with three adjustable light colors is another noteworthy feature, catering to different lighting needs and personal preferences. Many reviews mention how the fan effectively keeps rooms comfortable, making it suitable not only for kitchens and bedrooms but also for living rooms. Customers appreciate the ease of installation and the overall durability of the product, contributing to a satisfactory user experience. Some reviews highlight minor concerns, including the fan's inability to circulate air as efficiently in larger rooms compared to its effectiveness in smaller spaces. However, this does not overshadow the overwhelmingly positive reception regarding its design, user-friendly features, and versatility. In summary, the 74cm Flush Mount Ceiling Fan with Lights is a solid choice for those seeking a stylish, functional addition to their rooms, particularly for low-profile settings. **

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Sleek low-profile design suitable for lower ceilings
  • Quiet operation for undisturbed environments
  • Remote control with user-friendly speed and light settings
  • Six speed options and three adjustable light colors
  • Effective airflow for small to medium-sized rooms
  • Easy installation process
  • Durable Construction

缺點

  • May not circulate air as effectively in larger rooms

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。