0 ratings
2Pcs 65mm Frame, Compatible For BETAFPV, Air65 II
2Pcs 65mm Frame, Compatible For BETAFPV, Air65 II
2Pcs 65mm Frame, Compatible For BETAFPV, Air65 II
2Pcs 65mm Frame, Compatible For BETAFPV, Air65 II
2Pcs 65mm Frame, Compatible For BETAFPV, Air65 II
2Pcs 65mm Frame, Compatible For BETAFPV, Air65 II
The 65mm wheelbase design offers stable flight performance and flexible maneuverability for RC drone applications.
2Pcs 65mm Frame, Compatible For BETAFPV, Air65 II
物品 #: 230180453

2Pcs 65mm Frame, Compatible For BETAFPV, Air65 II

物品 #: 230180453

HKD 496

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 英國

0 ratings 轉寫評價
有存貨
英國 從UK商店導入

QTY:

現在訂購,約可在下列時間收貨: 星期五, 十月 30
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
The 65mm wheelbase design offers stable flight performance and flexible maneuverability for RC drone applications.
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Perfect Fit Design
These 65mm frames are specifically designed for BETAFPV and Air65 II drones, ensuring a flawless fit that enhances stability and performance during flight operations.
Durable Material
Constructed from high-quality, lightweight materials, these frames offer superior strength and durability, allowing your drones to withstand tough conditions while maintaining agility and speed.
Easy Installation
The frame is designed for hassle-free installation, making it user-friendly for both beginners and experienced pilots, ultimately saving time and effort in customizing drone setups.

產品詳情

Shop 2Pcs 65mm Frame, Compatible For BETAFPV, Air65 II online at a best price in 香港. B0H49H5XP1
Connectivity TechnologyBluetooth
Battery Capacity1 Amp Hours
Battery Cell CompositionAlkaline
ColourOne Color
Item Weight50 Grams
Item Dimensions L x W x H10L x 10W x 10H centimetres
Brand NameGeneric
Model NameQIRQTRJEA
ManufacturerGeneric
Item Highlight65mm Wheelbase. Ultra-Light. For Brushless Whoop. Easy Install.
Country of OriginChina
Model NumberQIRQTRJEA
Part NumberQIRQTRJEA
BrandGeneric
Product dimensions10L x 10W x 10H centimetres

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Drone Enthusiasts

    Ideal for hobbyists looking for lightweight frames to enhance their drone performance and agility.

  • FPV Racers

    Perfect for FPV racers seeking quick builds and high durability for competitive racing environments.

  • Beginner Builders

    Great for newcomers wanting easy-to-install frames that support popular models for their initial builds.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy Payload Users

    Unsuitable for users needing frames that can support heavier payloads for advanced drone applications.

產品敘述

有疑問? 與我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 2Pcs 65mm Frame, Compatible For BETAFPV, Air65 II?

    回答: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 2Pcs 65mm Frame, Compatible For BETAFPV, Air65 II 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 題: 2Pcs 65mm Frame, Compatible For BETAFPV, Air65 II 可以在 Hong Kong 在線購物嗎?

    回答: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Hong Kong 以合理的價格購買該產品。. 2Pcs 65mm Frame, Compatible For BETAFPV, Air65 II 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    回答: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Power Plant & Driveline Systems QIRQTRJEA Editorial Review

2Pcs 65mm Frame, Compatible For BETAFPV, Air65 II offers an ultra-light design with a 65mm wheelbase, ideal for brushless whoop drones. This product is easy to install, making it perfect for both beginners and experienced hobbyists. Users appreciate the lightweight nature, which enhances flight performance and maneuverability. Additionally, the compact dimensions of 10L x 10W x 10H centimeters ensure a snug fit for compatible models, adding to its versatility. The product's construction from durable materials promises longevity, making it a reliable choice for drone enthusiasts looking to upgrade their frames.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評分
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評價此產品

與其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Ultra-light for enhanced flight performance
  • Compatible with BETAFPV and Air65 II
  • Easy installation process for convenience
  • Compact dimensions for a snug fit
  • Durable construction ensures longevity

缺點

  • Might require additional parts for full setup

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:如跨國購買產品,請注意製造商的保固有可能無效;製造商服務選項可能無法使用;產品手冊、教學、以及安全警示可能不會是目的地國家的語言;產品(與附加材料)設計也許不會符合目的地國家的標準、規格、以及標示要求;且產品也許不會符合目的地國家的伏特數值與其他電力標準(需要使用合適的變壓器或轉接器)。收件者須負責確定該產品在目的地國家可合法進口。當在 Ubuy 或其聯盟夥伴網站上訂購時,收件者為記錄上的進口者,且必須遵從目的地國家的法律與規範。
  • 由於 Ubuy 是一個全球搜尋引擎,並不是所有列於 Ubuy 的產品都有出售。產品須受出口/貿易法規規範。